Curso: CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO - BACHA
Código do curso: 1411
Candidato | Situação |
---|---|
Abner Oliveira de Melo | CLASSIFICADO |
Adaildo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto | CLASSIFICADO |
Adriano Camara Bezerra | CLASSIFICADO |
Adrielli da Silva Barbosa | CLASSIFICADO |
Alexsandro Barreto de Abreu | CLASSIFICADO |
Allan Caetano da Silva | CLASSIFICADO |
Amanda Mendes de Castro | CLASSIFICADO |
Ana Cecilia Costa Martins | CLASSIFICADO |
Ana Leticia Alves | CLASSIFICADO |
Andre de Araujo Barros | CLASSIFICADO |
Andre Lucas Sales Barros | CLASSIFICADO |
Antonio Cleibo dos Santos Junior | CLASSIFICADO |
Antonio Diogo Chaves Nascimento | CLASSIFICADO |
Antonio Lucas de Oliveira Vieira | CLASSIFICADO |
Antonio Mozar Braga Neto | CLASSIFICADO |
Antony Erick Renan Viana Gouveia | CLASSIFICADO |
Arthur Luigi Leite de Jesus Pellizzaro | CLASSIFICADO |
Arthur Monteiro Luz | CLASSIFICADO |
Artur Saraiva Paschoal | CLASSIFICADO |
Atila Lima de Brito | CLASSIFICADO |
Beatriz Barreto Tavora | CLASSIFICADO |
Beatriz Batista de Andrade | CLASSIFICADO |
Beatriz Mendonca Anciaes | CLASSIFICADO |
Bernardo Daldon Monteiro | CLASSIFICADO |
Bruno Sousa Batista | CLASSIFICADO |
Caio Eduardo Macambira Araujo | CLASSIFICADO |
Caio Levi Mendes Costa | CLASSIFICADO |
Caio Queiroz Vitalino | CLASSIFICADO |
Caio Rocha Antunes Silveira | CLASSIFICADO |
Caio Vidal Fernandes e Silva | CLASSIFICADO |
Caua Bernardino Lima | CLASSIFICADO |
Charles Lima de Brito Filho | CLASSIFICADO |
Daniel Cabral Silva Filho | CLASSIFICADO |
Davi da Silva Fonteles | CLASSIFICADO |
Davi Iury Lopes Souza | CLASSIFICADO |
Davi Studart Fontenele | CLASSIFICADO |
Diego Cavalcante Alencar | CLASSIFICADO |
Diego de Oliveira Rocha | CLASSIFICADO |
Diego Dias Fernandes | CLASSIFICADO |
Diego Duarte de Lima | CLASSIFICADO |
Dionathan Trindade Boor | CLASSIFICADO |
Eduardo Jorge Andrade Mourao Oliveira | CLASSIFICADO |
Eduardo Kevin Siebra dos Santos | CLASSIFICADO |
Emannuel Levi de Assis Bezerra | CLASSIFICADO |
Emanuel da Silva Oliveira | CLASSIFICADO |
Eric Rodrigues Gomes | CLASSIFICADO |
Esdras Sales Nobre | CLASSIFICADO |
Esterfania Camelo Cardoso | CLASSIFICADO |
Felipe Landim Soares de Albuquerque | CLASSIFICADO |
Felipe Reges de Albuquerque | CLASSIFICADO |
Francisco Ruan Pereira de Almeida | CLASSIFICADO |
Gabriel Brasil Melo de Oliveira | CLASSIFICADO |
Gabriel da Silveira Miranda | CLASSIFICADO |
Gabriel dos Santos Rios Silveira | CLASSIFICADO |
Gabriel Levi do Nascimento Costa | CLASSIFICADO |
Gabriel Luiz Barros de Oliveira | CLASSIFICADO |
Gabriel Souza de Barros Lima | CLASSIFICADO |
Getulio Gurjao Lopes Barbosa | CLASSIFICADO |
Guilherme Alves da Silva | CLASSIFICADO |
Guilherme Bessa Araujo Nojosa | CLASSIFICADO |
Guilherme Souto de Andrade | CLASSIFICADO |
Gustavo Furtado de Holanda Bastos | CLASSIFICADO |
Gustavo Gurgel do Patrocinio | CLASSIFICADO |
Henrique Chuvas de Sousa Donato | CLASSIFICADO |
Hudson Murillo de Almeida Santos | CLASSIFICADO |
Hugo de Negreiros Moura | CLASSIFICADO |
Ian Bezerra Almeida de Matos | CLASSIFICADO |
Ian Jose Soares Mendes | CLASSIFICADO |
Icaro Lucio de Aquino | CLASSIFICADO |
Isadora Ximenes Branco | CLASSIFICADO |
Israel Oliveira Barbosa Lima | CLASSIFICADO |
Jamille Frota da Costa | CLASSIFICADO |
Joao Guilherme Costa Viana | CLASSIFICADO |
Joao Marcelo Cavalcante Pimenta | CLASSIFICADO |
Joao Marcelo Torres Cavalcante | CLASSIFICADO |
Joao Pedro Freitas Amaral | CLASSIFICADO |
Joao Pedro Moreira Fontenele | CLASSIFICADO |
Joao Roberto Fernandes Magalhaes | CLASSIFICADO |
Joao Victor de Souza Lima | CLASSIFICADO |
Joao Victor dos Santos Sales | CLASSIFICADO |
Joaquim Emanuel Celestino Ribeiro | CLASSIFICADO |
Jose Arthur Carvalho Arruda Cela | CLASSIFICADO |
Jose Fortunato Mendonca | CLASSIFICADO |
Jose Joelson Angelo de Sousa Filho | CLASSIFICADO |
Juan Rosendo Teixeira | CLASSIFICADO |
Larissa Santiago Albino | CLASSIFICADO |
Leonardo Sampaio Goncalves | CLASSIFICADO |
Levi Ripardo Rodrigues | CLASSIFICADO |
Livia Saboia Tavares | CLASSIFICADO |
Lucas Gabriel Pitombeira Barreira | CLASSIFICADO |
Lucas Gomes Matos Borges | CLASSIFICADO |
Lucas Magalhaes Fontenele Bizerril | CLASSIFICADO |
Lucas Oliveira Galindo Almeida | CLASSIFICADO |
Lucas Pinheiro Dourado de Sousa | CLASSIFICADO |
Lucas Soares Ponciano Mota | CLASSIFICADO |
Ludmila Ferreira Ribeiro | CLASSIFICADO |
Luis Eduardo Fernandes Feitoza | CLASSIFICADO |
Luis Marlen Lima Carioca | CLASSIFICADO |
Luiz Eduardo da Rocha Palacio | CLASSIFICADO |
Marcella Mesquita Oliveira | CLASSIFICADO |
Marcelo Maia Fernandes Filho | CLASSIFICADO |
Marcelo Santos da Costa Filho | CLASSIFICADO |
Marcos Aurelio Soares Pinto Filho | CLASSIFICADO |
Marcus Dilan Nogueira Braz | CLASSIFICADO |
Maria Cecilia Alves Castro | CLASSIFICADO |
Maria Elaine de Holanda Cavalcante | CLASSIFICADO |
Mariana Freire de Melo | CLASSIFICADO |
Mateus Andrade de Oliveira | CLASSIFICADO |
Matheus de Castro Vieira | CLASSIFICADO |
Matheus Deyvisson de Oliveira Moreno Pi | CLASSIFICADO |
Matheus Vasconcelos de Macena Lima | CLASSIFICADO |
Miguel Leite Pedrozo | CLASSIFICADO |
Murilo de Sousa Melo | CLASSIFICADO |
Natalia Ruth Mesquita da Silva | CLASSIFICADO |
Nicolas Carvalho Rocha | CLASSIFICADO |
Nicolas de Sousa Maia | CLASSIFICADO |
Nicolas Ney Alcantara da Silva | CLASSIFICADO |
Nilo Feitosa Neto | CLASSIFICADO |
Oscar Vinicius da Silva Rodrigues | CLASSIFICADO |
Patrick Gomes Sales da Silva | CLASSIFICADO |
Paulo Arthur Farias Queiroz | CLASSIFICADO |
Pedro Henrique Carvalho de Holanda | CLASSIFICADO |
Pedro Henrique Colares Alves da Costa | CLASSIFICADO |
Pedro Henrique Gomes Cabral | CLASSIFICADO |
Pedro Luis Costa Sousa | CLASSIFICADO |
Pedro Militao Bona Lopes | CLASSIFICADO |
Pedro Vinicius Lopes Barbosa | CLASSIFICADO |
Pedro Wagner Rabelo Evaristo | CLASSIFICADO |
Rafael da Silva Santos | CLASSIFICADO |
Rafael Ferreira Peixoto | CLASSIFICADO |
Rafael Soares Gomes | CLASSIFICADO |
Renan Lima Rodrigues | CLASSIFICADO |
Rhuan dos Santos Vicente | CLASSIFICADO |
Ricardo Rocha Cavalcante | CLASSIFICADO |
Roberto Brigido Ary | CLASSIFICADO |
Roberto Enrico Antunes de Melo Viana | CLASSIFICADO |
Roger Wendel da Frota Ribeiro | CLASSIFICADO |
Romulo Alencar Salviano | CLASSIFICADO |
Ryan Pimentel Bernardino Rodrigues | CLASSIFICADO |
Salete Yara Fontenele Lopes | CLASSIFICADO |
Samuel Farias Avellar Brasil | CLASSIFICADO |
Sergio Adriano Banhos de Menezes Filho | CLASSIFICADO |
Suyane de Carvalho Freitas | CLASSIFICADO |
Tacila Camile Lima Teixeira | CLASSIFICADO |
Tais Silva Moreira | CLASSIFICADO |
Tales Acacio Herculano | CLASSIFICADO |
Tiago Andrade de Oliveira | CLASSIFICADO |
Vanessa Andrade de Sousa | CLASSIFICADO |
Victor Farias Ferreira | CLASSIFICADO |
Victor Hugo Guedes Nantua | CLASSIFICADO |
Victor Linhares Alves | CLASSIFICADO |
Vitor Fontenele | CLASSIFICADO |
Vitor Rocha Gadelha Menescal | CLASSIFICADO |
Weliandro Sousa Severiano | CLASSIFICADO |
William Wallace Sena Nogueira | CLASSIFICADO |
Yara Pontes dos Santos | CLASSIFICADO |
Yuri Barros Mendes | CLASSIFICADO |
Yuri de Oliveira Magalhaes | CLASSIFICADO |