UECE 2018.2 - 2ª Fase

Resultado

<< [ voltar ]

Curso: ENFERMAGEM - BACHARELADO

Código do curso: 311


Candidato Situação
Adna Queren de Sousa Soares CLASSIFICADO
Aguida Virginia Oliveira Braga CLASSIFICADO
Alanna Whittier Cordeiro Silva CLASSIFICADO
Aldenor Abrantes Neto CLASSIFICADO
Aleff Douglas Silva de Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Alicia dos Santos Rodrigues CLASSIFICADO
Amanda Alves de Araujo CLASSIFICADO
Amanda Alves Sousa CLASSIFICADO
Amanda da Cruz Borges CLASSIFICADO
Amanda Lilian Monteiro de Almeida CLASSIFICADO
Ana Beatriz Campos Dias CLASSIFICADO
Ana Beatriz de Melo Rodrigues CLASSIFICADO
Ana Beatriz Facundo Goncalves CLASSIFICADO
Ana Beatriz Freire Simplicio CLASSIFICADO
Ana Beatriz Nascimento da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Ana Carolina Oliveira da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Ana Caroline Alves Maciel CLASSIFICADO
Ana Izabel Ribeiro de Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Ana Jennifer de Freitas Sousa CLASSIFICADO
Ana Karla Martins Lino CLASSIFICADO
Ana Lidia Vieira Alcanatara CLASSIFICADO
Ana Liz Gurgel de Oliveria CLASSIFICADO
Ana Lourdes de Freitas Almeida CLASSIFICADO
Ana Raquel Rodrigues de Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Ana Thamires Gonzaga Andrade CLASSIFICADO
Ana Vitoria Lima de Moura CLASSIFICADO
Ana Vitoria Ribeiro de Lima CLASSIFICADO
Andressa Michelen Alves Lima CLASSIFICADO
Andressa Nunes de Sa Roriz CLASSIFICADO
Andressa Ribeiro de Alencar CLASSIFICADO
Angelica dos Santos Isidorio CLASSIFICADO
Anthony Simon Calonni Pessoa Fernandes CLASSIFICADO
Barbara de Alencar Barroso CLASSIFICADO
Beatriz Costa Teixeira CLASSIFICADO
Beatriz Dantas Monteiro CLASSIFICADO
Beatriz Evangelista de Morais Lopes CLASSIFICADO
Beatriz Moura Amaral CLASSIFICADO
Bruna Barroso de Freitas CLASSIFICADO
Bruna Silva Lima CLASSIFICADO
Bruno Italo Olivera Felix CLASSIFICADO
Caio Lino Batista da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Caio Renan Alves de Araujo CLASSIFICADO
Carla Isabel Soares da Silva Melo CLASSIFICADO
Carla Vitoria Amorim da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Carlos Danier de Gois Lima CLASSIFICADO
Carmina Maria Gomes de Araujo CLASSIFICADO
Dandara Taveira Viana CLASSIFICADO
Dayane Hellen Pontes Macedo CLASSIFICADO
Driele Rodrigues Farias CLASSIFICADO
Edely Santiago Martins CLASSIFICADO
Eduarda Cordeiro D Oliveira Alves CLASSIFICADO
Edvan Ribeiro Muniz CLASSIFICADO
Eliane de Sa Cavalcante Pacheco Neta CLASSIFICADO
Elisio Victor Chaves Aguiar CLASSIFICADO
Ellainy Belo Rodrigues CLASSIFICADO
Ellen de Oliveira Melo CLASSIFICADO
Elvira Mariany Oliveira de Melo CLASSIFICADO
Emerson Andrade Freitas CLASSIFICADO
Eric Alves Mendes CLASSIFICADO
Erika da Silva Mendes CLASSIFICADO
Erika de Barros Costa CLASSIFICADO
Erlon Lucas Magalhaes de Souza CLASSIFICADO
Ester Timoteo Gadelha CLASSIFICADO
Fatima Alessandra Alves Pimentel CLASSIFICADO
Flavinny Neves Rodrigues CLASSIFICADO
Francisco Gabriel Moura de Melo CLASSIFICADO
Germana Paz Lima CLASSIFICADO
Giovana Vitoria Rodrigues Fujita CLASSIFICADO
Gisele de Sousa Nunes CLASSIFICADO
Gizele Aguiar Tavares dos Santos CLASSIFICADO
Gleyciane Sampaio de Souza CLASSIFICADO
Hadria Oliveira Dantas CLASSIFICADO
Helena Karolina de Sousa Soares CLASSIFICADO
Iago Fortaleza de Sousa e Silva CLASSIFICADO
Igor Gomes Aguiar CLASSIFICADO
Isaias Junior Alves Sampaio CLASSIFICADO
Jheysson John Gomes Lopes CLASSIFICADO
Joao Vitor da Rocha Candido CLASSIFICADO
Joaquim Miguel Moreira Santiago CLASSIFICADO
John Vytor Rodrigues Dantas CLASSIFICADO
Jordana Martins Ferreira Teles CLASSIFICADO
Jose Maria Brito de Andrade CLASSIFICADO
Josiane Nascimento da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Juliana Bispo Beserra Araujo CLASSIFICADO
Juliana Ximenes Pereira CLASSIFICADO
Kaila Holanda da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Karolaine da Costa Evangelista CLASSIFICADO
Kauane Cavalcante dos Santos CLASSIFICADO
Lara da Silva Campos CLASSIFICADO
Lara Matias Monteiro CLASSIFICADO
Lara Misrah Alencar Paixao CLASSIFICADO
Lara Sousa de Carvalho CLASSIFICADO
Larissa Costa Fontenele CLASSIFICADO
Larissa Dutra de Menezes CLASSIFICADO
Larissa Taiane Coelho de Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Leonard James Ferreira de Albuquerque CLASSIFICADO
Liana Erissa Linhares de Sousa CLASSIFICADO
Liana Noeme Amaral Santiago CLASSIFICADO
Lucas Melo de Oliveira Santos CLASSIFICADO
Ludmila Oliveira Ferreira Lima CLASSIFICADO
Luis Avelino Ferreira Junior CLASSIFICADO
Luiz Otavio da Matta Ambrosio CLASSIFICADO
Luma Paulino dos Santos CLASSIFICADO
Mailson Maciel Ribeiro CLASSIFICADO
Maira Lima de Vasconcelos CLASSIFICADO
Manoel Domingos Maciel Neto CLASSIFICADO
Marcela Maria Santos Batalha CLASSIFICADO
Maria Beatriz Duarte Bezerra CLASSIFICADO
Maria Caroline Pereira Sousa CLASSIFICADO
Maria Clara Carvalho Moraes CLASSIFICADO
Maria Clara Passos Araujo CLASSIFICADO
Maria Fernanda Cavalcante de Souza CLASSIFICADO
Maria Graciana da Silva Felipe CLASSIFICADO
Maria Ivna da Silva Sousa CLASSIFICADO
Maria Jara Rodrigues Pernambuco CLASSIFICADO
Maria Leticia Almeida Braga CLASSIFICADO
Maria Stephane da Silva Lima CLASSIFICADO
Maria Vitoria Sousa Silva CLASSIFICADO
Marilia Albuquerque de Souza CLASSIFICADO
Marina Clara de Souza Mota CLASSIFICADO
Marina do Nascimento Bezerra CLASSIFICADO
Marina Gabrielly Vasconcelos Gurgel CLASSIFICADO
Marina Karen Mendes Coelho CLASSIFICADO
Mayra Beatriz Arruda de Souza CLASSIFICADO
Mayra Mikaele Lira Freire CLASSIFICADO
Mikaelle Borges Albuquerque CLASSIFICADO
Mikelle Wevely da Silva Goncalves CLASSIFICADO
Milena Arcoverde do Nascimento CLASSIFICADO
Monalisa Ribeiro Alves CLASSIFICADO
Nicolas Abner Catunda Pinho Macario CLASSIFICADO
Nicole Maria Ramos Barreto CLASSIFICADO
Nicole Paulo da Silva Maia CLASSIFICADO
Pamella Galvao de Sousa CLASSIFICADO
Paulo Victor Moreira Sales CLASSIFICADO
Pedro Camurca Freire CLASSIFICADO
Priscila Chaves de Sousa CLASSIFICADO
Priscila Corpe Viana CLASSIFICADO
Raiane Ferreira de Barros CLASSIFICADO
Raquel Aguiar Sampaio CLASSIFICADO
Rayane Rodrigues Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Rebeca Alves da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Renata Martins Sampaio CLASSIFICADO
Rodrigo Morais Cordeiro Lima CLASSIFICADO
Ruan Pereira de Souza CLASSIFICADO
Sadi Antonio Pezzi Junior CLASSIFICADO
Safira de Brito Gaspar CLASSIFICADO
Samia Almeida Martins CLASSIFICADO
Samuel Fernandes de Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Sara Larissa Franca Botelho CLASSIFICADO
Sarah Karoline Ribeiro da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Sarah Rolim Arraldi CLASSIFICADO
Stefanny Karla Ferreira de Sousa CLASSIFICADO
Suellen Duarte de Souza CLASSIFICADO
Tais Menezes Martins CLASSIFICADO
Thaina Ribeiro da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Thais Alves Marques da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Thais Mara Lima Marques CLASSIFICADO
Thaisa Vasconcelos Rodrigues CLASSIFICADO
Thayna Emille Colares da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Tiago da Silva Leal CLASSIFICADO
Tifany Teixeira Pereira CLASSIFICADO
Vanderlania Menezes de Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Vanessa de Queiroz Lima CLASSIFICADO
Victoria Lohreine de Carvalho Grangense CLASSIFICADO
Victoria Souza de Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Vitoria Emilly Leonel Batista CLASSIFICADO
Vitoria Garcia Nascimento CLASSIFICADO
Vitoria Maria Ferreira CLASSIFICADO
Vitoria Mendes de Almeida CLASSIFICADO
Vitoria Regia Torres da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Vitoria Silva Marques CLASSIFICADO
Waleska Virginia Magalhaes Soares CLASSIFICADO
Weslei Moreira Ferreira CLASSIFICADO
Yasmin dos Anjos Rodrigues da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Yasmin Fernandes dos Santos CLASSIFICADO
Yngrid Carolina da Silva Andrade CLASSIFICADO