UECE 2020.2 - 1ª Fase

Resultado

<< [ voltar ]

Curso: LETRAS - INGLES/LICENCIATURA

Código do curso: 2821


Candidato Situação
Adrieny Guilherme Soares Nogueira CLASSIFICADO
Antonio Marlisson Silva Malveira CLASSIFICADO
Avila Ellen de Almeida Santos CLASSIFICADO
Brena Pereira Mendes Chaves CLASSIFICADO
Brenna Neves Lima CLASSIFICADO
Davi Pinheiro Costa CLASSIFICADO
Eide Macedo Sindeaux CLASSIFICADO
Emily Teixeira Araujo da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Francisco Alisson Fernandes de Freitas CLASSIFICADO
Luanna Nicole Caldas Teixeira CLASSIFICADO
Maria Fernanda da Silva Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Matheus Vinicius Silva Lima CLASSIFICADO
Paulo Airton Rodrigues Ferreira CLASSIFICADO
Pedro Henrique Fernandes de Sousa Faria CLASSIFICADO
Samyra Leite Araujo Rodrigues CLASSIFICADO
Zoeh Santos de Almeida CLASSIFICADO
  
Alan Bruno Nogueira Medeiros CLASSIFICÁVEL
Aline de Brito Valentim CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Beatriz Ribeiro da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Beatriz Silvino da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Camilly Teixeira Cardoso CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Julia Braga Celestino CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Karine Saraiva Nery CLASSIFICÁVEL
Antonia Beatriz Alves de Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Arthur Ryan Pereira de Lemos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Bianca Sousa Torres CLASSIFICÁVEL
Brenda Maria Araujo Ferreira Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Christine de Fatima Monteiro da Silva O CLASSIFICÁVEL
Clarice Laide Ferreira Queiroga CLASSIFICÁVEL
Claudio Marzio Reboucas Filho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Eleel Wendel Ferreira de Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Emily Pereira Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Francisca Maria Alves Coelho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriel Pacheco Tavares CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Fernandes Farias CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Lucas de Azevedo Moreira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jose Vanelio Batista da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Josue Gomes Moraes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jozivaldo Saraiva Lemos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Kallyna Rocha da Silva Santiago CLASSIFICÁVEL
Larissa Mayara Oliveira Matos Alcantara CLASSIFICÁVEL
Liriel Sousa Vasconcelos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Livia Lia Maximo de Carvalho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Luiz Henrique Alves de Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Esther Marques Araujo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marilia Carlos de Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marina Araujo Benigno CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mayra Lopes Bezerra CLASSIFICÁVEL
Milena Eduarda Braz Lopes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Paulo Roberto da Silva Morais Filho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Raul Alves da Costa Maria Lenice Alves CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rebeca da Silva Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ricardo da Costa Uchoa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rodrigo de Carvalho Barroso CLASSIFICÁVEL
Samira Lima Rodrigues CLASSIFICÁVEL
Thais Carolina Holanda do Carmo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Vanderson Ferreira de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Victoria Kessia Pinheiro Freire CLASSIFICÁVEL
Vitoria Nathiara Vasconcelos Barros CLASSIFICÁVEL
Yasmin Montinegro da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Yuri Kadry Evangelista Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL