UECE 2020.2 - 1ª Fase

Resultado

<< [ voltar ]

Curso: LETRAS - PORTUGUES / LICENCIA

Código do curso: 2811


Candidato Situação
Amanda Falcao de Souza CLASSIFICADO
Ana Beatriz Silva Viana CLASSIFICADO
Ana Faely de Sousa Nobre CLASSIFICADO
Ana Lis Fernandes de Brito Mendes CLASSIFICADO
Bruna Costa da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Carlos Eduardo Arruda da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Carlos Henrique Cabral Rodrigues CLASSIFICADO
Davi Dourado Abreu CLASSIFICADO
Francisco Paulino de Freitas Neto CLASSIFICADO
Izadora Maria Saraiva Costa CLASSIFICADO
Jennyffer Lima de Sousa CLASSIFICADO
Jose Roberto de Oliveira Lopes Junior CLASSIFICADO
Julia Rios de Macedo CLASSIFICADO
Karla Gabriela Araujo Viana CLASSIFICADO
Maria Olivia Mendes Rocha CLASSIFICADO
Nicolle Jordana Ferreira Tavares CLASSIFICADO
Stefanie Magalhaes Madeira CLASSIFICADO
Thiciano Sacramento Aragao CLASSIFICADO
Vanessa Lima de Moura CLASSIFICADO
Vitoria Evelin Amaral Santos CLASSIFICADO
  
Amanda Marcelino Maia Laurindo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Beatriz Carneiro Bezerra Dantas Sil CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Vitoria Aurelia Rodrigues Ramos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Anna Claudia Felix da Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Antonia Laryssa Simplicio Queiroz CLASSIFICÁVEL
Beatriz Ellen dos Santos Ribeiro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Caio Erick Santos de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Carla Emanuele Monteiro Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Carlos Gabriel Santos Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Caroline Camara Correia de Araujo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Clarisse Batista Andrade CLASSIFICÁVEL
Daniel Gomes de Carvalho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Davi de Oliveira Deperon CLASSIFICÁVEL
Davi Montenegro de Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Davila Maria Barros de Sa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Edite Brenda Garcia Barreto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Eduarda Santos Souza CLASSIFICÁVEL
Edyon Endyson Beserra de Mendonca Dias CLASSIFICÁVEL
Felipe Cardoso de Souza CLASSIFICÁVEL
Francisco de Oliveira Lemos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriel Sousa Rabelo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Geovana Bezerra Pereira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Geovanna Ellen Gomes Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Guilherme Dante de Melo Souza CLASSIFICÁVEL
Igor da Cruz Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ines Fernanda Barros Ferreira de Almeid CLASSIFICÁVEL
Isabella de Araujo Domingos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jamile Pinheiro da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Victor Sousa Maciel CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jose Lucas da Silva Queiroz CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jullyana Nascimento de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Karine de Sousa Rodrigues CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lara Luana Bezerra de Menezes Ramalho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Larissa Batista do Carmo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Leticia Gabrielly Fima de Araujo Sergio CLASSIFICÁVEL
Leticia Paiva Vasconcelos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Letycia Regina dos Santos Carvalho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Livia Maria Martins Feijo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Luana Moreira Rodrigues CLASSIFICÁVEL
Luciana Cristina Sena Lima de Melo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Luis Eduardo Lopes da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Manuela Ferreira da Silva Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Eduarda Rocha Forte CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Fernanda de Melo Saraiva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Luiza Muniz Aragao CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maryanne Lima Guimaraes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Matheus Alencar Cavalcante CLASSIFICÁVEL
Micael Johann Queiroz Moreira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Miguel Maia Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Nathan Caetano Costa Vieira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Nathan Ferreira Conde CLASSIFICÁVEL
Paula Eduvirges Bezerra Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Pedro Ferreira Machado Neto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rachel Torres Soares CLASSIFICÁVEL
Raquel Sousa Silvestre CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rebeca Freitas Sales CLASSIFICÁVEL
Sarah Stephany Magalhaes Paz CLASSIFICÁVEL
Wanessa de Oliveira Alves CLASSIFICÁVEL
Yasmin da Costa Vieira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Zadia Rodrigues Bezerra dos Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL