UECE 2020.2 - 1ª Fase

Resultado

<< [ voltar ]

Curso: MEDICINA - BACHARELADO

Código do curso: 2511


Candidato Situação
Adriana da Silva Alves CLASSIFICADO
Alan Bessa Aguiar CLASSIFICADO
Amanda Gomes Barros Maia CLASSIFICADO
Antonio Alexandro de Castro CLASSIFICADO
Antonio Alves Sobreira Neto CLASSIFICADO
Antonio Carlos Lima da Silva Junior CLASSIFICADO
Barbara de Queiroz Barreto Magalhaes CLASSIFICADO
Diego Oliveira Maia CLASSIFICADO
Diogo Tadeu Henrique Mendes dos Santos CLASSIFICADO
Felipe Vasconcelos Bastos CLASSIFICADO
Fhilipe da Silva Torres CLASSIFICADO
Francisca Dayane Vieira Silva CLASSIFICADO
Gabriella Barroso de Albuquerque CLASSIFICADO
Isabel Bessa Leite CLASSIFICADO
Isabela Borges Nogueira CLASSIFICADO
Isaque Emanoel Lima Nogueira CLASSIFICADO
Joao Cairo Coelho de Andrade CLASSIFICADO
Jose Italo da Silva Damasceno Gomes CLASSIFICADO
Jose Weverton Alves de Lima CLASSIFICADO
Julia de Hollanda Celestino CLASSIFICADO
Julio Farias Rangel CLASSIFICADO
Leticia Pinheiro Amorim CLASSIFICADO
Levy Ramos Reboucas CLASSIFICADO
Luan Carlos Prado CLASSIFICADO
Luiz Eduardo Soares Martins CLASSIFICADO
Luiza Thaina Moreira de Holanda CLASSIFICADO
Mateus Monteiro Maciel CLASSIFICADO
Matheus Rodrigues de Azevedo CLASSIFICADO
Miguel Vieira de Almeida CLASSIFICADO
Mylena Braga Davi CLASSIFICADO
Nara Kelly Ribeiro de Lima CLASSIFICADO
Paula Thais Gomes Muniz CLASSIFICADO
Paulo Eduardo de Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Paulo Henrique Rodrigues Machado CLASSIFICADO
Pedro Barbosa Duarte Vidal CLASSIFICADO
Renan Martins Lopes CLASSIFICADO
Samuel Cavalcante Marinho CLASSIFICADO
Samuel Soares Coutinho CLASSIFICADO
Wellington Alves Pereira Filho CLASSIFICADO
Yan Gondim de Sousa CLASSIFICADO
  
Aline Maria Barbosa Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Amanda Aragao Fleischman CLASSIFICÁVEL
Amanda de Resende Peres CLASSIFICÁVEL
Amanda Duarte Macedo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Amanda Giovana Fontenele da Rocha CLASSIFICÁVEL
Amanda Lima Carvalho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Amanda Maria Caetano Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Amanda Maria de Albuquerque Cunha CLASSIFICÁVEL
Amon Alves Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Clara Lucio Desiderio CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Gabriela Ponte Farias CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Hellen Marques Ferreira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Kryshna da Silva Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Luzia Linhares Beserra Machado CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Patricia Acacio Rodrigues CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Paula Colares Guimaraes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Paula de Oliveira Fontes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Paula do Vale Marques CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Samiry da Silva Gomes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Talyta Pinheiro da Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Victoria Muratori Pitombeira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Andre Furtado Macedo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Andressa Hellen Lopes Rufino CLASSIFICÁVEL
Andrew Samuel Helal Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Angelica da Silva de Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Angelo Micael Freitas Rabelo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Antonio Thiago Beserra CLASSIFICÁVEL
Aston Alves de Freitas CLASSIFICÁVEL
Astrea Gomes Guedes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ayrton Markos da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Beatriz Moreira de Souza CLASSIFICÁVEL
Benedito Maciel da Silva Junior CLASSIFICÁVEL
Benedito Silveira da Costa Filho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Bernardo Nunes Landim CLASSIFICÁVEL
Bianka Nascimento Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Brenda Larissa da Rocha Forte CLASSIFICÁVEL
Breno Ivison Araujo Cavalcante CLASSIFICÁVEL
Bruno Eneas Rolim Paiva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Camila Loren Costa Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Carlos Eduardo Soares Barroso CLASSIFICÁVEL
Carlos Rafael Primo Amorim CLASSIFICÁVEL
Cecilia Bessa Maia CLASSIFICÁVEL
Daniel Pessoa Ferreira Marinho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Davi Castro Freire CLASSIFICÁVEL
David Rayne Moura Alves CLASSIFICÁVEL
Dayana Celeste Cardoso Queiroz CLASSIFICÁVEL
Debora Ferreira Gomes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Edmilson Cruz Lopes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Eduardo Augusto Quidute Arrais Rocha CLASSIFICÁVEL
Elisio Victor Chaves Aguiar CLASSIFICÁVEL
Emanuel de Assis Bertulino Martins Gome CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ester de Sousa Nascimento CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ester Moura de Freitas CLASSIFICÁVEL
Felipe Bomfim e Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Felipe Luna Carneiro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Felipe Rocha Franca CLASSIFICÁVEL
Flavia Caminha Rocha CLASSIFICÁVEL
Francisca Seyla de Alencar Correia CLASSIFICÁVEL
Francisco Alerrandro da Silva Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Francisco Augusto da Silva Neto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Francisco Diego Santana de Freitas CLASSIFICÁVEL
Francisco Duque de Paiva Giudice Junior CLASSIFICÁVEL
Francisco Jose da Silva Filho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Francisco Rafael Costa Ribeiro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Frederico Almeida Muniz CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriel Antonio Uchoa de Brito CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriel Bruno Jacome de Melo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriel de Santana Pereira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriel Henrique Rodrigues Teixeira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriel Rauan Araujo Matos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriel Sampaio Feitosa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriella Parente Sampaio CLASSIFICÁVEL
George Lucas Feitosa Rolim de Paula CLASSIFICÁVEL
George Pessoa Amorim Neto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Geovana Cristina Silva de Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Guilherme Alves Ferreira da Cruz CLASSIFICÁVEL
Guilherme Nobre Nogueira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Guilherme Pinto Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Heronildo Almeida Luna Fernandes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Hesiodo Gabriel Souza Braga CLASSIFICÁVEL
Hilderlania Alves de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ian de Oliveira Mota Teixeira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Iasmin Maria Rodrigues Saldanha CLASSIFICÁVEL
Igor Brasil Carvalho Passos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ingrid Layla Nobre Viana CLASSIFICÁVEL
Isaac Newton de Araujo Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Isaque Lima de Farias CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ivan Carlos Silva Melo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Janaina Cordeiro Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jane da Rocha Goncalves CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jardel Moita do Nascimento CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jarvys Exoda de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jessica de Sousa Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jin Sook Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Alberto Delmiro da Silva Filho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao de Freitas Brasil Neto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Guilherme Fontenele Gama CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Henrique Mesquita Cavalcante Magal CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Italo Gomes de Souza CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Lucas Nobre da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Miguel Goncalves Ferreira Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Miranda Neto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Paulo Canuto Frota de Vasconcelos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Victor Marinho de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Victor Teixeira Firmino CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Viterbo Souto Barbosa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Vitor Arraes Rodrigues CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joel Correia Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jonatas de Sousa Paula CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jonatas Monteiro Marques CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jordanna Bizarria Lacerda CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jose Mario Ferreira da Rocha Junior CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jose Ossian Leite Campos Neto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jose Ronyeryson dos Santos Evangelista CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joyce Isley de Melo Freitas CLASSIFICÁVEL
Julia Viana Vasconcelos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Julienny Veras Gomes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Julio Cesar da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Karine Silva de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Katarina Maria dos Reis Araujo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lais Maria Pereira de Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Laisa Queiroz Vieira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lara Cordeiro Belchior CLASSIFICÁVEL
Larissa Aquino Vieira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Larissa Rodrigues Carvalho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Larisse Maria Gomes Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Laura Pinheiro Correia CLASSIFICÁVEL
Leslie Mateus de Sousa Nunes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Leticia de Carvalho Pontes Maranhao CLASSIFICÁVEL
Leticia Lima Benevides CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lierlly Leitao de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Livia Brito Chagas Cavalcante CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lorena Agra Ramos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Luar Maria Barbosa Brandao CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lucas Nogueira Cavalcante CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lucas Oliveira Borges CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lucas Soares Radtke CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ludson Lopes dos Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Luis Fernando Nunes Ferreira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marcos Matheus dos Santos Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mardhen Catunda Rocha Melo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Carolina Freitas Muniz CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Clara Leitao de Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Izabel de Sousa Negreiros CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marina Almeida Batista CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mateus Gomes de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Matheus Arraes Marques CLASSIFICÁVEL
Matheus Colares Maia CLASSIFICÁVEL
Matheus Domingues Martins CLASSIFICÁVEL
Matheus Levy Franca Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Matheus Lima de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Matheus Silva Mota CLASSIFICÁVEL
Midia Constantino Teixeira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Milena Pereira Martins CLASSIFICÁVEL
Milton Morais Correia Neto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mirele Vasconcelos Freires CLASSIFICÁVEL
Monise Ingrid Silva Andrade CLASSIFICÁVEL
Natan Santos Pereira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Paulo Araujo Matos Filho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Paulo Victor Xavier de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Pedro Farias de Melo Vieira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Pedro Magalhaes de Lima Neto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Pedro Pessoa Clares CLASSIFICÁVEL
Philipe Carvalho Mota Maia CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rafael Pierre Andrade CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rafael Tito Pereira Sobreira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rafaela Texeira Bayer Pires CLASSIFICÁVEL
Raiane Braga Vieira Goncalves CLASSIFICÁVEL
Raissa Samara Mota Cassemiro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Raquel da Silva Frota CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rayanne Silva Vieira Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rebeka Luisa Farias Bessa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Regis Ponte Conrado CLASSIFICÁVEL
Renan Araujo Holanda CLASSIFICÁVEL
Renato Aldo Mourao de Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rian Vilar Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ricardo Sampaio Mendes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rodrigo Franklin Pinheiro Almeida CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ronaldo Guedes da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ruth Maria Moraes Carneiro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ryan Mourao Paulino CLASSIFICÁVEL
Sabrina Costa Mavignier Guimaraes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Samile Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Samuel de Almeida Cunha CLASSIFICÁVEL
Samulo de Oliveira Mendonca Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Sara dos Santos Martins CLASSIFICÁVEL
Sara Maria Valentim Costa Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Saulo Afonso de Almeida Filho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Sofia Martins Andrade CLASSIFICÁVEL
Tailis Maria Benevides da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Tais Queiroz Vieira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Thais Helena Pereira de Medeiros CLASSIFICÁVEL
Thiago Linhares Isaias CLASSIFICÁVEL
Thor da Silva Leonardo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Timoteo Bezerra Ferreira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Valder Cavalcante Maia Mendonca Filho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Vanderlene Sousa Sampaio CLASSIFICÁVEL
Vanessa Alaide Andrade do Vale CLASSIFICÁVEL
Vanessa Meireles Alves Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Vanessa Sophia do Espirito Santo Woyome CLASSIFICÁVEL
Victor Lucas de Sousa Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Victor Pinheiro de Alencar Nunes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Victor Queiros Calheiros Campelo Maia CLASSIFICÁVEL
Victoria Ivina do Nascimento Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Victoria Oliveira de Albuquerque CLASSIFICÁVEL
Vitoria de Jesus da Silva Moraes Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Vitoria Keller Oliveira de Araujo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Vitoria Laura Vieira Almeida CLASSIFICÁVEL
Vitoria Yohana Passos Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Vladmir do Nascimento Aragao CLASSIFICÁVEL
Wallison Rodrigues Carvalho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Wellison Moreira Arcanjo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Yago Juan Ferreira da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL