UECE 2020.2 - 1ª Fase

Resultado

<< [ voltar ]

Curso: EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATUR

Código do curso: 2311


Candidato Situação
Arthur dos Santos Nogueira CLASSIFICADO
Bruno Lima do Carmo CLASSIFICADO
Caio Alves Brito CLASSIFICADO
Caio Lucas de Souza Alves CLASSIFICADO
Chrislan Ribeiro Rodrigues CLASSIFICADO
Dafny Miranda Barros CLASSIFICADO
Eduarda Loiola Werner CLASSIFICADO
Elis Carvalho Silva Cardoso CLASSIFICADO
Gabriel de Oliveira Leite CLASSIFICADO
Guilherme Henrique Campos de Souza CLASSIFICADO
Herbert Thiago Ferreira de Sousa CLASSIFICADO
Jairo Alekhine Lima Pereira da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Jhulia Castro do Nascimento CLASSIFICADO
Joao Angelo Abreu de Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Joao Paulo Braga Pereira CLASSIFICADO
Joao Victor Kerber de Mello CLASSIFICADO
Joao Victor Macario Barreto CLASSIFICADO
Jose Valdo de Moura Neto CLASSIFICADO
Jussara Carolina Alves Coutinho CLASSIFICADO
Larissa Mesquita Fiuza Pereira CLASSIFICADO
Luana Katlen Ribeiro CLASSIFICADO
Luanna Costa Matos Bezerra CLASSIFICADO
Lucas Andrade Pinto CLASSIFICADO
Luiz Eduardo Silva Lopes CLASSIFICADO
Marcos Wendell Silva Lima CLASSIFICADO
Matheus de Sousa Rodrigues CLASSIFICADO
Mila Penaforte Sales CLASSIFICADO
Nalanda Maria Freitas Coelho CLASSIFICADO
Nicholas do Nascimento Leitao CLASSIFICADO
Pedro Lucas Reboucas Lobo CLASSIFICADO
Raissa Nobre de Freitas CLASSIFICADO
Rodrigo Maia Mendonca CLASSIFICADO
Sabrina Siqueira Silva CLASSIFICADO
Talita Burmann de Aragao Cavalcante CLASSIFICADO
Thiago Neri Rodrigues CLASSIFICADO
Thiago Silva Alves de Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Wilson Jose dos Santos Neto CLASSIFICADO
Wilson Mesquita da Silva Filho CLASSIFICADO
Ycaro Miqueias Facundo Lourenco da Silv CLASSIFICADO
Yuri Diniz de Souza CLASSIFICADO
  
Adonai de Lima Medeiros Filho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Adrielly Bernardo de Sousa Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Airton Alif Oliveira Freitas CLASSIFICÁVEL
Aloma Kesia Pessoa e Silva Campos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Amanda da Silva Bezerra CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Gabrielle Alves da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Isabel Nobre de Assis CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Karoline Ramalho Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Lara Fontenele de Castro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Rebeca Afonso de Souza Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Anderson Ferreira Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Andre Santos Bezerra Filho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Andryele Sabrina da Silva Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Antonia Vitoria dos Santos Bernadino CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ariel Rocha Rodrigues Franklin CLASSIFICÁVEL
Arthur Maia Caula CLASSIFICÁVEL
Barbara Pinto de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Bruno de Sousa Sales CLASSIFICÁVEL
Caio Silva e Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Carla Giovana Pessoa Sales CLASSIFICÁVEL
Celio Cesar Montesuma Neto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Darlan dos Santos Batista CLASSIFICÁVEL
Davi Freire Lemos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Davi Rodrigues Lima de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Dayanne Milhome Alves de Almeida CLASSIFICÁVEL
Edy Jederson Ferreira de Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Elen da Silva Gonzaga CLASSIFICÁVEL
Elias Kennedy da Silva Bezerra CLASSIFICÁVEL
Francisco Edson da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Francisco Pedro Rodrigues da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriel Ferreira Marques CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriel Oliveira Soares CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gustavo da Silva Souza CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ian Almeida Moreira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Batista de Oliveira Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Pedro Soares de Freitas CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Roberto da Silva Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Vitor Bezerra da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jose Borges Granjeiro Neto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jose Brasilino da Silva Neto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Laryssy Layha Rodrigues Almeida de Sale CLASSIFICÁVEL
Levy Gomes do Nascimento Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lucas do Nascimento Paiva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lucas Gomes Pequeno Araujo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lucas Pereira Cavalcante CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lucas Rogerio de Arruda CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maisa Ketlyn Vieira Mota CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marcelo Nunes Bezerra Andrade CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marcos Gabriel de Andrade Leal CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marcos Vitor Ribeiro de Araujo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marcus Barbosa Viana CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Alais Andrade Lima Maia CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Laryssa Queiroz Diniz CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mateus da Silva Nogueira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Matheus de Carvalho Celestino CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mauricio Gabriel Neri da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Nicolas Bastos de Figueiredo Maximo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Pedro Barbosa Falcao CLASSIFICÁVEL
Pedro Henrique Benevides Holanda CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ramon Feitoza da Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Raul da Silva Fernandes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Regis Alves Pires Filho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Renata Holanda Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rodrigo Furtado Desousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rondineli Sales Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ryan Rikellmy da Costa Leal CLASSIFICÁVEL
Samia Andrade dos Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Samuel Girao Marques CLASSIFICÁVEL
Tiago Ribeiro da Costa Patrao CLASSIFICÁVEL
Waldemarley Duarte Paiva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Walter Fechine Feitosa Neto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Yan Victor Menezes Brito CLASSIFICÁVEL
Yara Zeli Ribeiro Cruz CLASSIFICÁVEL