UECE 2020.2 - 1ª Fase

Resultado

<< [ voltar ]

Curso: CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - LICENCI

Código do curso: 1812


Candidato Situação
Antonio Italo Lima Lopes CLASSIFICADO
Bruna dos Santos Covolan CLASSIFICADO
Carlos Eduardo Lima Soares CLASSIFICADO
Ebergleyson Duarte Costa CLASSIFICADO
Ettore Carvalho Lopes Cezar CLASSIFICADO
Gabriela Figueiredo Alcantara Pinto CLASSIFICADO
Gean Erick da Rocha de Maria CLASSIFICADO
Greiciane Marinho Paiva CLASSIFICADO
Guilherme Araujo dos Santos CLASSIFICADO
Italo Gabriel Rocha Queiroz CLASSIFICADO
Italo Teixeira Luz Perera CLASSIFICADO
Joao Henrique Sales de Albuquerque CLASSIFICADO
Joao Macedo Coelho Neto CLASSIFICADO
Jose Eric de Olivera Maciel CLASSIFICADO
Jose Leonardo Barroso de Sousa CLASSIFICADO
Lara Beatriz Morais Sales CLASSIFICADO
Lara Maria Silva Sales CLASSIFICADO
Leticia Fernandes de Freitas CLASSIFICADO
Lorena Moreiira Souza CLASSIFICADO
Luis de Almeida Morais Gomes CLASSIFICADO
Marconny Alexandre Oliveira de Medeiros CLASSIFICADO
Marcus Levy Sanders Fernades CLASSIFICADO
Maria Isabele Cardoso Alves CLASSIFICADO
Nadia Kelli Matos Mesquita CLASSIFICADO
Paula Aline Nobre da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Rute de Castro Holanda CLASSIFICADO
Sarah Giovanna Siqueira Cunha CLASSIFICADO
Tamara Kelly da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Yasmin de Holanda Silva CLASSIFICADO
Yasmin Vasconcelos Almeida CLASSIFICADO
  
Adria Elisa Paula Medeiros CLASSIFICÁVEL
Alexandre Rondinely Gurgel Queiroz CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Larissa Muniz Maciel CLASSIFICÁVEL
Anna Clara Ferreira Braga CLASSIFICÁVEL
Arcelino Aires Junior CLASSIFICÁVEL
Artur Weyne Ximenes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ayme Maia Rabelo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ayra Sabrina Ferreira Cunha CLASSIFICÁVEL
Beatriz Oliveira de Amorim CLASSIFICÁVEL
Carlos Firlaneyson Silva Goncalves CLASSIFICÁVEL
Carlos Henrique Alves Tavares Cristiane CLASSIFICÁVEL
Cintia Oliveira Damasceno CLASSIFICÁVEL
Cintia Vieira Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Davi Rodrigues da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Denise Braga Bezerra CLASSIFICÁVEL
Elenildo de Vasconcelos Silveira Filho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Eliabe Alexsander de Goes Brasil CLASSIFICÁVEL
Eric Luiz Rodrigues Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Eyshila da Silva Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Fabio Marley Rodrigues Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Francisco Glaydson Clementino dos Santo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Francislaine Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriel Augusto Amaral e Carvalho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriella Ketlyn Nascimento Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gustavo Bezerra Lopes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Hallana Pereira Alves CLASSIFICÁVEL
Hellen Pontes dos Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Isaac Yuri Rodrigues de Franca Rocha CLASSIFICÁVEL
Isadora Gonzaga da Cruz Nunes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ivna Felice Silva Matos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jamilly Cavalcante Praxedes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jeovan Souza Ventura CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jose Evandro Rodrigues Mota CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jose Melquisedeque Nobre Nogueira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Kevi de Castro Teles CLASSIFICÁVEL
Kleyvisson Veras Medeiros CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lara Gomes Feitosa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lara Sombra Moreira da Rocha CLASSIFICÁVEL
Larissa Farias Jorge CLASSIFICÁVEL
Livia Regia Cunha Lopes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Luana Clara Saunders Fernandes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lucas Aureo Barbosa Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lucas Camargo Costa Tronoloni CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lucas Holanda Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lucas Martins Barreto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lucas Vieira Ribeiro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Luiz Joacir da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lukas de Castro Ferreira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marcia Lais Barreto Morais CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marcos Josue Alves da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marcos Wendel da Silva Barros CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Fernanda Paiva e Paiva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Priscilla Charlles Mororo Moraes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mariana da Silva Castro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mariana Martins de Araujo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Melissa Colares Meneses Parente CLASSIFICÁVEL
Miguel Victor Freire de Carvalho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mikael Silva de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mikaelly Sousa Sales CLASSIFICÁVEL
Naira Le Bolloch CLASSIFICÁVEL
Nicolly Moreira Pontes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Noemy Leal Avelino CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ozanan da Silva Dionisio Neto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Paulo Gustavo Santos da Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rafaelly de Albuquerque Bevilaqua CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rayane Vitoria de Menezes Gondim CLASSIFICÁVEL
Robson Santos de Mendonca CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ruth Soares Silva Albuquerque CLASSIFICÁVEL
Sabrina Beatriz Oliveira Rodrigues do N CLASSIFICÁVEL
Samuel Fonteles Ximenes Aguiar CLASSIFICÁVEL
Sonia Lavinia Angelo Maia CLASSIFICÁVEL
Sophia Silva Golignac de Carvalho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Valentine de Lima Almeida CLASSIFICÁVEL
Yasmim Ellen da Silva Almeida CLASSIFICÁVEL
Yasmin Silva Moura CLASSIFICÁVEL