UECE 2020.2 - 1ª Fase

Resultado

<< [ voltar ]

Curso: CIENCIAS SOCIAIS - BACHARELAD

Código do curso: 1711


Candidato Situação
Adryele Batista Freitas CLASSIFICADO
Agatha Gomes de Arruda CLASSIFICADO
Alayson Ferreira de Melo Neto CLASSIFICADO
Ana Cecilia de Andrade Ferreira Arantes CLASSIFICADO
Antonio Edgar Alves Penha Junior CLASSIFICADO
Antonio Sergio Moreira de Santiago Filh CLASSIFICADO
Artur Rosendo Alves Lopes CLASSIFICADO
Camile Abreu Aragao de Lima CLASSIFICADO
Carlos Gabriel Peixoto Ferreira CLASSIFICADO
Cleilton Gomes da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Damasio da Silva Martins CLASSIFICADO
Deborah Luiza Bezerra de Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Diego Gabriel Fontenele Ximenes CLASSIFICADO
Erika de Fatima Lima Viana CLASSIFICADO
Fernando Antonio de Araujo Farias Filho CLASSIFICADO
Gilmara do Socorro da Conceicao Maia CLASSIFICADO
Hilda Lara Sousa Cordeiro CLASSIFICADO
Iago Assuncao Gondim Viana CLASSIFICADO
Isabela Soares Rodrigues CLASSIFICADO
Italo Landim Alencar Pereira CLASSIFICADO
Janiele Cavalcante de Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Julia Moreira de Araujo CLASSIFICADO
Juliana Oliveira de Aquino CLASSIFICADO
Laise Khadija Monteiro Barbosa CLASSIFICADO
Laryssa Assis Campos CLASSIFICADO
Leticia Barros Portela de Holanda CLASSIFICADO
Lidia Damasceno Abreu CLASSIFICADO
Luana Chaves Pinheiro CLASSIFICADO
Marcilio da Silva Ribeiro CLASSIFICADO
Maria Clara Carneiro da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Maria Eduarda Martinez dos Santos Franc CLASSIFICADO
Maria Eduarda Sancho Ponte CLASSIFICADO
Mateus Borges da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Mateus Moreira de Souza Araujo CLASSIFICADO
Micaelle Cristina Sousa do Nascimento CLASSIFICADO
Paulo de Matos Brito Carneiro CLASSIFICADO
Rafaela Bilhar Araujo CLASSIFICADO
Sabrina Carla Oliveira Sena CLASSIFICADO
Thais Monteiro Maciel CLASSIFICADO
Valentina Damasceno de Sa CLASSIFICADO
  
Alicia Dutra de Castro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Alicia Rebeca de Souza Rodrigues CLASSIFICÁVEL
Aline Sousa da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Carolina Pinheiro Camara CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Claudia Cavacalcante Silva Damascen CLASSIFICÁVEL
Carla Lorena Paiva Bernardo da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Crissa Elen Barros da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Cristine Santos Chagas CLASSIFICÁVEL
Elis Maria Silva Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Fernanda de Sousa Amaro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Francisco Mikael Paulino de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Giselle Suzy Souto Nunes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Helloisa Romoaldo Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Inaldo Eleuterio da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ingrid Kauane Silva de Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Isabelle Cristinne Neres Pereira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jade Gadelha de Andrade Pinto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jerdson Almeida Guilherme CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jessica Miranda da Costa Ferreira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Cleber da Silva Pereira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Pedro Rodrigues Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jose Ivan Damasceno Vigorena CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lais Assuncao Bantim da Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lara Maria Araujo Patricio CLASSIFICÁVEL
Livia Duarte da Cruz CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lucas Rodrigues CLASSIFICÁVEL
Luiza da Silveira Serra CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Bruna Cunha Miranda CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Cecilia Brasil dos Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Cecilia de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Vitoria Nogueira Titara CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marianna Evelyn Lopes Sampaio de Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Nicolas Eduardo Pinheiro de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rosyane Iris Miguel Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Sara Freire Pereira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Sarah Sheyla Santos da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Thamires Juca Terceiro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Vanilda Lobo Braga Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Victoria Ingrid Alves Maciel CLASSIFICÁVEL
Yasmin Souza de Arajo CLASSIFICÁVEL