UECE 2020.2 - 1ª Fase

Resultado

<< [ voltar ]

Curso: CIENCIAS CONTABEIS - BACHAREL

Código do curso: 1613


Candidato Situação
Aecio Cardoso Monteiro CLASSIFICADO
Alexandre Andrade da Rocha Junior CLASSIFICADO
Aline Girao Boyadjian CLASSIFICADO
Alisson de Oliveira Freitas CLASSIFICADO
Andrea Sousa Borges CLASSIFICADO
Antonia Rakell Romao Clarindo CLASSIFICADO
Antonio Diogenes Pinheiro Neto CLASSIFICADO
Antonio Kalyel dos Santos Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Brenda Nayla de Araujo Freitas CLASSIFICADO
Caio Vitor Arraes Aguiar CLASSIFICADO
Carlos Davi Rios de Araujo CLASSIFICADO
David Andrew Marinho Apoliano CLASSIFICADO
Denise Saraiva Felipe CLASSIFICADO
Dimitri Cruz Caldas CLASSIFICADO
Dimitri Ferreira da Cruz CLASSIFICADO
Fidel Beserra Viana CLASSIFICADO
Francisco Raylson Silva Rocha CLASSIFICADO
Gabryel Pereira de Freitas CLASSIFICADO
Gerlania de Oliveira Lima CLASSIFICADO
Gleycielle Aveline de Souza Silva CLASSIFICADO
Grazielly Silva Machado CLASSIFICADO
Guilherme de Castro Moreira CLASSIFICADO
Guilherme Martins Holanda de Santana CLASSIFICADO
Gustavo Viana da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Helder Cruz de Freitas Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Idilberto da Silva Reboucas Neto CLASSIFICADO
Jader Gabriel Gomes Pimentel CLASSIFICADO
Jessica Arruda de Menezes CLASSIFICADO
Joao Mateus Sousa Gouveia CLASSIFICADO
Johniel Paulino Morais da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Jose Edmar Freire Junior CLASSIFICADO
Larissa Barros Castelo Branco CLASSIFICADO
Leidivania Martins da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Levi dos Santos Maia CLASSIFICADO
Lucas Macedo Lopes CLASSIFICADO
Lucas Martins Lousada CLASSIFICADO
Luis Campos Parente CLASSIFICADO
Luis Gabriel Paiva de Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Marcos Diogo Araujo Diogenes CLASSIFICADO
Marcos Vinicios Silva Ferreira CLASSIFICADO
Maria Isabel Nunes de Matos CLASSIFICADO
Mariany Ferreira de Sousa CLASSIFICADO
Nathanielly Ribeiro Matias CLASSIFICADO
Natianna Andrade Vasconcelos dos Santos CLASSIFICADO
Pedro Farias Paiva CLASSIFICADO
Pedro Leonardo Menezes Sales CLASSIFICADO
Rayssa Ribeiro Brasil CLASSIFICADO
Samira Cosmo de Sousa CLASSIFICADO
Sara Felix Vieira CLASSIFICADO
Thais Vitoria Lima Uchoa CLASSIFICADO
Theylor Albuquerque de Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
William Alexander Lima Silva CLASSIFICADO
Yan Dias Silveira CLASSIFICADO
Yzabeli Dias da Silva CLASSIFICADO
  
Alessandro Barroso Saraiva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Alice Sousa Barbosa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Alisson Gomes Tome CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Julia Lima Barbosa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Andre Costa Pedrosa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Antonia Kelyane de Souza Queiros CLASSIFICÁVEL
Antonio Chaves de Lima Neto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Artur Araujo Barbosa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Artur Kauan Martins de Morais CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ayane Kelly Arcanjo Ferreira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Bhyanka Maria Silva Torres CLASSIFICÁVEL
Bruna Vitoria Oliveira da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Caina Ponte Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Caio Ryan Morais de Freitas CLASSIFICÁVEL
Camila Ribeiro Pinheiro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Camila Vitoria Souza Cruz CLASSIFICÁVEL
Caroline Ferreira de Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Charles Andre Lima Barreira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Claudiane Regia da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Denison Luan de Paula Dantas CLASSIFICÁVEL
Edmar Teixeira Lopes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Eduardo Vinicios de Abreu CLASSIFICÁVEL
Emilly Almeida Rabelo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Erika Paula Sousa Nunes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Evaneide Costa Pereira de Araujo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Filipe Felix de Almeida Sales CLASSIFICÁVEL
Flavio da Silva Ribeiro Filho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Francisco Valdemilton Rodrigues do Nasc CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriel Marx dos Santos Rodrigues CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriel Ripardo Cruz CLASSIFICÁVEL
Geovana Maria Queiroz de Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Germana Barroso Feitosa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Giovanna Souza de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gleise Helen Rocha de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Guilherme Morais Vieira da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Guilherme Sampaio Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Heilton Rodrigues de Franca Filho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Helena Karolina de Sousa Soares CLASSIFICÁVEL
Hellen Furtado Teixeira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Hellen Manuelle Moreira Alves CLASSIFICÁVEL
Hercules Andre Freitas dos Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Hillary do Nascimento Sousa Pinto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ianara Maria Belarmino Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Igor Lima Bezerra CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ismael Cicero Lima de Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ivirson de Mendonca Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Izak Hedder Sousa Gomes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jhonnath Silva Queiroz CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Vitor Monteiro Ramos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jordan Mateus Lopes Severiano CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jorge Ivan Marques Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jose Kauan Silva Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Juan Pablo Fernandes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Juiia Travassos dos Reis Araujo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Kevine Rodrigues Bessa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Larissa Feitoza Gomes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Laura Queiroz da Silva Sales CLASSIFICÁVEL
Leticia Maria Freitas Campos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Leticia Silva de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Levi de Souza Ferreira da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Livia Maria Ferreira Colares CLASSIFICÁVEL
Livia Rodrigues Leite CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lucas de Sousa Viana CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lucielly Lima Alves CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marcelino Falcao Cavalcante CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Eduarda Mota Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Larissa Pereira Braga CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Lucinara Moreira da Costa Cardoso CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mateus Colares Pedrosa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Matheus Martins Belchior Fontinele CLASSIFICÁVEL
Matheus Pericles Americo da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Murilo Moreira Freitas dos Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Nelson Teixeira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Paulo Anderson Castro Gomes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Paulo Henrique Farias Marques CLASSIFICÁVEL
Pedro Henrique Santos de Brito CLASSIFICÁVEL
Pedro Henrique Santos Mendes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Pedro Henrique Souza Teles CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rafael Francisco da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rayanne Jussara Luciano da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rebeca Campos da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rickson dos Santos Braga CLASSIFICÁVEL
Samuel Barboza da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Samuel Cassunde Prado CLASSIFICÁVEL
Tercio Jose Soares Xavier CLASSIFICÁVEL
Thailane Silva dos Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Victor Adrian Lucas Martins CLASSIFICÁVEL
Victor Hugo de Araujo Gomes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Victor Macedo Gameiro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Wellington Silva Nogueira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Wenderson da Silva Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL