UECE 2020.2 - 1ª Fase

Resultado

<< [ voltar ]

Curso: SERVICO SOCIAL - BACHARELADO

Código do curso: 1313


Candidato Situação
Adalberto Silva Lima CLASSIFICADO
Amanda Hellen de Menezes Araujo CLASSIFICADO
Amanda Oliveira Quintela CLASSIFICADO
Ana Beatriz Torres Borges CLASSIFICADO
Carla Victoria Franklin Pinto CLASSIFICADO
Estefania Santos da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Ester Falcone de Melo CLASSIFICADO
Evelyn Aragao Guimaraes de Almeida CLASSIFICADO
Francisco Cleyton de Araujo Pinto CLASSIFICADO
Gesliane Ferreira de Morais CLASSIFICADO
Giovanna Cavalcante Pardi CLASSIFICADO
Gisele Pontes Fao CLASSIFICADO
Glauciane Rodrigues Miranda CLASSIFICADO
Grazyelle Araujo Soares CLASSIFICADO
Gustavo Pereira de Sousa CLASSIFICADO
Hevelyn Nayara Nascimento Sousa CLASSIFICADO
Izabella Gomes Ribeiro CLASSIFICADO
Jaiany Martins Cavalcante CLASSIFICADO
Juliano de Araujo Uchoa CLASSIFICADO
Kethlen dos Santos Maia CLASSIFICADO
Leticia Maria Martins e Silva CLASSIFICADO
Louise Helen Silva Landim CLASSIFICADO
Maria do Socorro Lopes Barbosa CLASSIFICADO
Maria Eduarda Ramos Fernandes CLASSIFICADO
Maria Ivna da Silva Sousa CLASSIFICADO
Maria Liz Lopes Guilherme CLASSIFICADO
Matheus da Silva Martins CLASSIFICADO
Mirly dos Santos Rosa Vieira CLASSIFICADO
Nayara Cardoso Marques CLASSIFICADO
Nicole Lemos Queiroz CLASSIFICADO
Pedro Natanael Sousa de Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Rayane de Fatima Oliveira dos Santos CLASSIFICADO
Roberto Ronner Vicente Nogueira da Silv CLASSIFICADO
Sali Luiza Lira dos Santos CLASSIFICADO
Tales Santiago de Lima Silva CLASSIFICADO
Thais Sousa Barros Leal CLASSIFICADO
Thalita Galvao dos Santos CLASSIFICADO
Victoria Rayna da Silva Magalhaes CLASSIFICADO
Vitoria Estefane Costa Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Yalle Barbosa Goltzman Coelho CLASSIFICADO
  
Ana Leticia Brito dos Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Anna Vitoria de Oliveira Soares CLASSIFICÁVEL
Antonia Lidia Soares de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Beatriz da Silva Cardoso CLASSIFICÁVEL
Bianca Rocha de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Carlos Augusto de Sousa Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Eduarda Kaillane Silva Gomes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Elen Yasmin Alves de Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Erbenilce Ferreira da Cruz CLASSIFICÁVEL
Francilene Magalhaes Vieira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Francisca Fabia de Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Francisco Tiago Silva de Souza CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gerlandia Souza Pinheiro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Hosana Pires Barbosa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jucileuda Nonato Marques CLASSIFICÁVEL
Laura Beatriz Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lidia Pereira Batista CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lidia Vitoria Nogueira Vargas Gomes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ligia Barbosa do Nascimento CLASSIFICÁVEL
Luciano Santos Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Claudiane da Silva Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria da Conceicao Pinto Barbosa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Eduarda da Silva Rocha CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Samile de Lima Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Vitoria dos Passos Pimentel CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marta Barbosa dos Santos Pereira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Meylene Kessia Silva Uchoa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Monalisa Alves Andrade CLASSIFICÁVEL
Paloma Rodrigues Cardoso CLASSIFICÁVEL
Paula Vitoria Xavier Pinheiro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Regina Oliveira Barbosa do Nascimento CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rita de Cassia de Sousa Rodrigues CLASSIFICÁVEL
Samia Gomes Felix CLASSIFICÁVEL
Vitoria Regia Inacio de Freitas CLASSIFICÁVEL
Williany dos Reis Silva The CLASSIFICÁVEL