UECE 2020.2 - 1ª Fase

Resultado

<< [ voltar ]

Curso: SERVICO SOCIAL - BACHARELADO

Código do curso: 1311


Candidato Situação
Anna Beatriz Ribeiro de Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Bruno Duarte Albuquerque CLASSIFICADO
Camilli Ellen Aprigio do Nascimento CLASSIFICADO
Carlos Miguel Silva Almeida CLASSIFICADO
Daniel Lima Furtado CLASSIFICADO
Debora Alexandre de Castro CLASSIFICADO
Giovanna Carvalho Moura CLASSIFICADO
Gloria Steffani Veras Arruda das Chagas CLASSIFICADO
Isabelle Cristina Barbosa de Araujo CLASSIFICADO
Ivson Ribeiro Almeida CLASSIFICADO
Jhonatas de Lima Rodrigues CLASSIFICADO
Karoline Borges de Moura CLASSIFICADO
Lara Maria de Oliveira Lira CLASSIFICADO
Larissa Martins Santos Duarte CLASSIFICADO
Larissa Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Leticia Alcantara de Brito CLASSIFICADO
Leticia Queiros Nepomuceno CLASSIFICADO
Luana Nascimento da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Maria Alice Gomes Joca CLASSIFICADO
Maria Clara Lima Souza CLASSIFICADO
Maria Sarah Costa Pinheiro CLASSIFICADO
Maria Vitoria Oliveira Goncalves CLASSIFICADO
Mariana de Souza Mota CLASSIFICADO
Milena Barbosa Leite CLASSIFICADO
Monique Mesquita Carreiro CLASSIFICADO
Nicholas Gomes de Araujo CLASSIFICADO
Paulo Ricardo Barros Alvarez CLASSIFICADO
Pedro Henrique dos Santos Parente CLASSIFICADO
Rafaela Paracampos Teixeira CLASSIFICADO
Raquel de Sousa Carneiro CLASSIFICADO
Rayanne Araujo da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Raynara da Silva Nascimento CLASSIFICADO
Rosa Maria Vitoria de Oliveira Dutra CLASSIFICADO
Sabrina Barbosa Nepomuceno CLASSIFICADO
Sabrina da Silva Duarte CLASSIFICADO
Tais Diogenes de Araujo CLASSIFICADO
Victoria Lucia Moura Benevides CLASSIFICADO
Vivian Gabriely Souza Leal CLASSIFICADO
Yara Alves da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Yasmin Lima Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
  
Adalivina da Silva Matos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Adriana Arruda de Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Alessandra da Silva Pereira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Alicia Rodrigues Moreira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Amanda de Castro Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Beatriz da Silva Rocha CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Maira Estevam Batista Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Anna Julia Oliveira Feitosa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Antonio Damasceno Ferreira Junior CLASSIFICÁVEL
Beatriz de Sousa Melo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Beatriz Fontes Albuquerque CLASSIFICÁVEL
Beatriz Santos Teixeira da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Bruna Brito Torres CLASSIFICÁVEL
Bruna Michelle de Lemos Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Caio Viana Castelo Branco CLASSIFICÁVEL
Cairo Ribeiro Barbosa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Carlos Daniel da Silva Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Clarisse Vieira de Freitas CLASSIFICÁVEL
Cristiane Ferreira dos Anjos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Daniele Rodrigues Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Daniele Vitoria da Silva Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Diefesson Vieira Pimentel CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ellen Vitoria Ferreira da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Erick de Almeida Gomes Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Francisca Yandra Alves da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Iraildes Sousa Araujo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Isabela Ribeiro da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jamile Carvalho Abreu CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jefferson Luiti de Oliveira Andrade CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joyce Silva Matias CLASSIFICÁVEL
Julia Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Julia Tavares de Morais CLASSIFICÁVEL
Kamila Pereira Lins CLASSIFICÁVEL
Katlyn Kamily Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Kelen Oliveira Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Keyslane Linhares da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lara Klicia de Castro Amorim CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lara Porto Mendonca de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Larissa Rodrigues Goncalves CLASSIFICÁVEL
Layanne Pinheiro Macedo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Leandra de Lima Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Leticia da Silva Brigido CLASSIFICÁVEL
Leticia de Sousa Celestino CLASSIFICÁVEL
Livia Lima Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Livia Ripardo Carvalho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lizandra da Silva Bezerra CLASSIFICÁVEL
Luana Adylla Marques de Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lucas Victor Guimaraes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Luciana Marques Linhares CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lucianne Pereira Gomes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marcela Florencio de Figueiredo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marcus Vinicius Lima Batista CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Eduarda Ancelmo Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Eduarda Cordeiro de Moura CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Lucimara Paula de Souza CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Ludimila Barbosa Nobre CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Viviane Castilho Ribeiro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mariana Gomes Ferreira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mariana Luz Quevedo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marilia Sampaio Menezes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mateus Herminio Carneiro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Neymara Bezerra da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Nicolly Oliveira Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Pedro Arthur Lima de Freitas CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ravena Brito Otoch CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rebeca Costa da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rian Souza Guerreiro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rosiane dos Santos Moura CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rute Vitoria da Silva Gomes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Sabrina Pierre CLASSIFICÁVEL
Sabrina Valente Pontes de Aguiar CLASSIFICÁVEL
Samara Forte Paula CLASSIFICÁVEL
Samara Lima da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Samuel Magson Bizerra Mendes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Stefany Lima de Alencar CLASSIFICÁVEL
Sthefany Helen Aragao Camelo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Suzelia Monteiro Freitas CLASSIFICÁVEL
Thais Gomes Lima do Nascimento CLASSIFICÁVEL
Thalia Ariadina da Silva Rodrigues CLASSIFICÁVEL
Valentina Brasileiro Fortuna CLASSIFICÁVEL
Vanessa dos Reis Pimentel de Castro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Victoria Soares Moreira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Vinicius Guedes Nantua CLASSIFICÁVEL
Weldeson Teixeira Gomes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Yasmin Goncalves Travassos dos Reis CLASSIFICÁVEL
Yasmin Oliveira Parente CLASSIFICÁVEL