UECE 2020.2 - 1ª Fase

Resultado

<< [ voltar ]

Curso: PEDAGOGIA - MAGISTERIO

Código do curso: 1211


Candidato Situação
Adelaide Cristina Vital Rodrigues CLASSIFICADO
Adila Rodrigues Costa CLASSIFICADO
Amanda Araujo dos Santos CLASSIFICADO
Ana Beatriz Carvalho Lima CLASSIFICADO
Ana Carolina Lopes Xavier de Moraes CLASSIFICADO
Ana Livia Oliveira da Costa CLASSIFICADO
Ana Stella Gisela Ellery Costa Lira CLASSIFICADO
Bianca Fonseca Alves CLASSIFICADO
Bruno Pereira de Abreu CLASSIFICADO
Camile Martins Moura CLASSIFICADO
Carla Geane de Sousa Lima CLASSIFICADO
Carla Valeska Cirino Almeida CLASSIFICADO
Cintya de Sousa Nascimento CLASSIFICADO
Debora Regina Almeida de Souza Bezerra CLASSIFICADO
Eutalia Machado Braga CLASSIFICADO
Felipe Augusto Alves Correia Lima CLASSIFICADO
Gabriel Ponte Fernandes CLASSIFICADO
Gabriela Mesquita Franca CLASSIFICADO
Geovana Pereira Lima de Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Gisele Sotero dos Santos CLASSIFICADO
Hyago Carvalho Barroso CLASSIFICADO
Jhoana Leticia Alves Cavalcante CLASSIFICADO
Jordana Dias CLASSIFICADO
Laisa Maria Braga de Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Larissa de Oliveira Rodrigues CLASSIFICADO
Leonardo Bruno Ferreira da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Luana Alves de Almeida CLASSIFICADO
Manuela Fatima Alves dos Santos CLASSIFICADO
Maria Jamily Alves Calixto CLASSIFICADO
Marilia Cristina Benevides Castelo Bran CLASSIFICADO
Marilia Mota da Silva Costa CLASSIFICADO
Mirela Barroso de Almeida CLASSIFICADO
Nara Maciel Pereira CLASSIFICADO
Nycole Freitas dos Santos Silva CLASSIFICADO
Raquel Belchior Facanha Nogueira CLASSIFICADO
Rebeca Costa Sales da Penha CLASSIFICADO
Samara de Sousa Silva CLASSIFICADO
Samuel Albuquerque de Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Talita Sousa Rodrigues CLASSIFICADO
Wylliane Loureiro de Souza Cruz CLASSIFICADO
  
Almirlane de Aguiar Pereira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Alice Ribeiro Moura de Carvalho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Andressa de Sousa Nascimento CLASSIFICÁVEL
Aurea Raquel Alexandre de Azevedo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Bianca do O Goncalves CLASSIFICÁVEL
Cecilia de Holanda Martins Acselrad CLASSIFICÁVEL
Dalila Silva Macedo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Danielle Barros de Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
David Gabriel da Silva Souza CLASSIFICÁVEL
Dayane Natali Teixeira de Farias CLASSIFICÁVEL
Dayane Souza da Siva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Elaine Rocha Silveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Elita Freire de Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Emanuela Sousa de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ester Pereira de Brito CLASSIFICÁVEL
Fernanda Soares de Melo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Geovana Maria Pinto de Almeida CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ingrid Marcelino Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jeane Lima Barbosa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Josilane de Menezes Pinto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lara Oliveira Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Larissa Duarte Farias CLASSIFICÁVEL
Larissa Nascimento Barbosa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Leandra Caetano de Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maira Santiago Lopes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marcela Pereira Paiva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Beatriz Reboucas CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Eduarda Oliveira da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Gabriele Freitas de Lima Rodrigue CLASSIFICÁVEL
Natalia de Lima Sampaio CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rebeca Lobo Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Regina Marcia da Silva Gomes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Suzana Gomes da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Taina de Melo Cruz CLASSIFICÁVEL
Weslenia Bernardo Neres CLASSIFICÁVEL