UECE 2020.2 - 1ª Fase

Resultado

<< [ voltar ]

Curso: NUTRICAO* - BACHARELADO

Código do curso: 1111


Candidato Situação
Alexandre Lima Fernandes CLASSIFICADO
Ana Beatriz Leonardo da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Ana Victoria de Oliveira Silva Ramalho CLASSIFICADO
Andre Nilson Nogueira Freitas CLASSIFICADO
Atila Lima Bomfim CLASSIFICADO
Camilly Vidal Teixeira CLASSIFICADO
Davi Luiz Sousa Lopes CLASSIFICADO
Ester Oliveira Abreu CLASSIFICADO
Evellyn Braga Leandro CLASSIFICADO
Francisca Renata Rodrigues Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Francisco Bruno dos Santos Marques CLASSIFICADO
Francisco Matheus Martins Torquato CLASSIFICADO
Gabrielly Adelino de Sousa CLASSIFICADO
Isabele Alves Ferreira CLASSIFICADO
Isabelle Rocha Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Isabhelly Jhennyf Alves Aguiar CLASSIFICADO
Joao Lucas Araujo Alcoforado CLASSIFICADO
Jonas Rodrigues de Brito CLASSIFICADO
Jordan Carvalho Ponte CLASSIFICADO
Jose Roberto Ferreira Filho CLASSIFICADO
Lorena de Sousa Dede CLASSIFICADO
Lucas Rodrigues Tomaz dos Santos CLASSIFICADO
Maria Jordana Morais Leite CLASSIFICADO
Nayeli Silva Lima Matias CLASSIFICADO
Rachel Elizabete Nascimento Serpa CLASSIFICADO
Rana Barbosa Rabelo CLASSIFICADO
Sthefany Carneiro Angelo CLASSIFICADO
Victor Alexandre Castelo Branco Lourinh CLASSIFICADO
Vitor Manoel Aguiar Ferreira Leite CLASSIFICADO
Yuri Carvalho Santos CLASSIFICADO
  
Alana Soares Caracas CLASSIFICÁVEL
Alyne Dantas Catunda Lendengues CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Beatriz Quaresma de Carvalho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Clara Sousa de Queiroz Campos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Labelle Magalhaes Lopes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Barbara Mendes de Menezes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Barbara Victoria de Moraes Fontenele CLASSIFICÁVEL
Camilly Cristina Rodrigues Lucena CLASSIFICÁVEL
Carlos Eduardo Silva de Souza CLASSIFICÁVEL
Carlos Elias de Sousa Mota CLASSIFICÁVEL
Carlos Emmanuel Gomes Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Caroline Maria Luna Chaves CLASSIFICÁVEL
Cauan Farias Ananias CLASSIFICÁVEL
Cecilia Pereira Bringel CLASSIFICÁVEL
Claudia Regia Martins de Araujo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Daniel Ely Alves Lopes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Daniele Castro Marinho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Davi de Castro e Sa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Eduardo Rafael Dutra Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Elysa Barros Carneiro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Erika Bandeira Campos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriella Braga Feitosa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Genilson Lima Vasconcelos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Giovana Rodrigues Teixeira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gustavo Brasil Nogueira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Iara Mendes de Medeiros CLASSIFICÁVEL
Isabele Dourado Barbosa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Isabele Zaranza Cavalcante CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Gabriel Silva Marques Araujo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Lucas Silva Holanda CLASSIFICÁVEL
Julia Rodrigues Duarte CLASSIFICÁVEL
Julyana Maia Alves da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Kamila Castro Vasconcelos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lais Regina Alexandre de Mesquita CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lara de Sousa Ferreira Freire CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lara Rebeca dos Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Larissa Gadelha Rodrigues CLASSIFICÁVEL
Larissa Magalhaes do Nascimento CLASSIFICÁVEL
Laryssa Ferreira Lemos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Leticia Lopes Ferreira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lizandra Viana Duarte CLASSIFICÁVEL
Luan Lucas Alves Soares CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lucas Silva Leite CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lucas Targino Parente CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maran Atha Rebelo de Campos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marcelo Moura Gadelha de Souza CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marcos Aurelio Prado Silva Junior CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maressa Paiva Damasceno CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Abigail Bezerra Cristino CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Eduarda Ferreira Aguiar CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Gabriela Andrade Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Yasmim Araujo da Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mariana Costa Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mariana Pinheiro Aguiar CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marileide de Melo Barreira Soares CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marina Lima Miranda CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marina Saunders de Freitas CLASSIFICÁVEL
Matheus Vasconcelos de Almeida CLASSIFICÁVEL
Narciso Ferreira Mota CLASSIFICÁVEL
Natalia Vanessa Silva Barroso CLASSIFICÁVEL
Natan Ivens Castro de Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Pedro Augusto da Silva Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Pedro de Oliveira Albuquerque CLASSIFICÁVEL
Pedro Igor Malveira Ximenes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rebeca Eduardo da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rita Izabele Vasconcelos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Sabrina Sampaio Ferreira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Samara Kelly Viana Rodrigues CLASSIFICÁVEL
Samuel Machado Santos Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Samuel Rabelo Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Saulo Alxsson Martins Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Thalita de Sousa Jorge CLASSIFICÁVEL
Thamires Alves do Nascimento CLASSIFICÁVEL
Victoria Moraes do Nascimento CLASSIFICÁVEL
Vitoria Maria Carneiro Matias CLASSIFICÁVEL
Wanessa Sousa Menezes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Williany Batista Coelho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Willyane Victoria Uchoa de Araujo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Yago Erisson Noronha da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Yago Kayan de Souza Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Yuri Gifoni Arruda Barbosa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Yuri Mendonca Lewinter CLASSIFICÁVEL