UECE 2020.2 - 1ª Fase

Resultado

<< [ voltar ]

Curso: MEDICINA VETERINARIA - BACHAR

Código do curso: 911


Candidato Situação
Alessandra Oliveira Rego CLASSIFICADO
Amanda Oliveira Fernandez CLASSIFICADO
Ana Caroline de Medeiros Amador CLASSIFICADO
Ana Ligia Parente do Vale CLASSIFICADO
Beatriz Fontenele Felix CLASSIFICADO
Cassiane Batista Nascimento CLASSIFICADO
Cecilia de Azevedo Marques CLASSIFICADO
Diego Guedes Firmino CLASSIFICADO
Emily Yumino Saito Pereira CLASSIFICADO
Isadora Barbosa Marques CLASSIFICADO
Joao Gabriel Barbosa do Vale CLASSIFICADO
Juliane Nogueira Barros CLASSIFICADO
Laura Teixeira Viana Vale CLASSIFICADO
Livia Batista Silva CLASSIFICADO
Luana Cortez Passos CLASSIFICADO
Luca Fernandes Barreto da Sillva CLASSIFICADO
Maria Eduarda do Carmo Moura CLASSIFICADO
Maria Jamille Cavalcante de Mesquita CLASSIFICADO
Maria Laura Fontenele Coutinho CLASSIFICADO
Mariana Sobral Guimaraes CLASSIFICADO
Mayra Moreira dos Santos Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Naelia Oliveira Lima CLASSIFICADO
Paloma de Sousa Silva CLASSIFICADO
Rebecca Carolina Oliveira da Costa CLASSIFICADO
Sabrina Giovana Reis Fernandes CLASSIFICADO
Thais de Medeiros Lima CLASSIFICADO
Thiago Felipe de Lima Cavalcanti CLASSIFICADO
Valdilene Barros de Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Vanessa Cordeiro Lima CLASSIFICADO
Vitoria Gabriela Sanxo de Azevedo CLASSIFICADO
  
Adriano da Silva Prado CLASSIFICÁVEL
Agatha Lindemberg Araujo dos Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Alberto Luian de Lima Marques CLASSIFICÁVEL
Alexia Coelho Martins CLASSIFICÁVEL
Aline Vitoria Freire CLASSIFICÁVEL
Amanda Aysha Cunha Freire CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Caroline Oliveira Rocha CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Karine Melo Cavalcante CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Livia Machado Sales CLASSIFICÁVEL
Andreza Arruda Furtado CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ane Camyla Sousa de Sales CLASSIFICÁVEL
Anny Lais de Sena Rodrigues CLASSIFICÁVEL
Arthur Bruno Moura da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Barbara Ataide Tenorio CLASSIFICÁVEL
Bruna Kelly Costa Amaral CLASSIFICÁVEL
Carla Caroline de Sousa Vasconcelos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Catharine Ohana Oliveira Faiman CLASSIFICÁVEL
Clarice Alves Matos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Daniel Costa Freitas CLASSIFICÁVEL
Diego Regis Oliveira Chagas Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Diewerton Nascimento da Silva Diogo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Edna da Silva Bento CLASSIFICÁVEL
Emanuele da Silva Vieira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Enzo Lima Alcantara Parente CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriela Alexsandra Santos Pereira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriela Frota do Nascimento CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriela Silva de Carvalho Ponciano CLASSIFICÁVEL
Giovana Dantas Mendes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Giulia Girao Nogueira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Icaro Oliveira Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Isadora Gomes Guerra CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jamile Mangueira Cabral CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jennifer Giulia Rodrigues da Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jessica Braga Cruz CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Ferreira de Souza Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Luiz Dias de Araujo Souza CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Miguel Vieira Ripardo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Paulo Brandao dos Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Tome de Sousa Neto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jonnas Goncalves Leite CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jorge Simon Freire Diogenes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Julia Carvalho Celedonio CLASSIFICÁVEL
Julia Maria Gomes da Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
July Helen dos Santos Cavalcante CLASSIFICÁVEL
Julyanne Maria de Lima Marques CLASSIFICÁVEL
Karine Moreira Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Kassandra Oliveira da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Kauane Ferreira Godinho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Kaylane Lucas da Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lara Barroso Silva Lemos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lara Cortez Passos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lara Farias Martins Magalhaes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lara Victor Augusto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Leonel Bruno Araujo Mendes Frota CLASSIFICÁVEL
Leticia Santa Ana Lopes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lia Maria Cabral Rego CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lia Raquel Santos de Souza CLASSIFICÁVEL
Livia Maria Calista do Nascimento CLASSIFICÁVEL
Livia Nepomuceno Soares CLASSIFICÁVEL
Livia Soares de Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Luana do Vale Cavalcante CLASSIFICÁVEL
Luana Medeiros Weyl CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Clara Albuquerque Rodrigues CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Clara de Matos Dourado Simoes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Eduarda Goes Job CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Eduarda Mendes de Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Eliadna de Holanda Cavalcante CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Gabriela Cunha Guimaraes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Julia Braga Loyola de Medeiros CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Julia Cortez de Brito Almeida CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mariana Caldas Borges CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marianne Pereira Alves CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mateus Menezes e Souza CLASSIFICÁVEL
Matheus Arruda Tavares CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mell Vittoria Pessoa de Melo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mirna Medeiros Ripardo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Nathan Fernandes de Lima Teixeira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Nicolas Silveira Souza CLASSIFICÁVEL
Nikole Soares Braga CLASSIFICÁVEL
Noely Gomes Barroso CLASSIFICÁVEL
Paula Roberta Arruda Palmeira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Paula Victoria Soares CLASSIFICÁVEL
Paulo Glebson Melo da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Pedro Henrique de Sousa Semeao CLASSIFICÁVEL
Radja Tomaz Belchior Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rafaela da Silva Pereira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Raissa Pereira Bessa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Renan Teixeira Leite CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rosana Vieira de Almeida CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ryan Cordeiro Vasconcelos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Samuel Barbosa Macedo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Scarlett Horara de Souza Brigido CLASSIFICÁVEL
Sofia Rabelo Xavier CLASSIFICÁVEL
Thayna Martins Rodrigues CLASSIFICÁVEL
Tiago Matos dos Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ulisses Titara da Silva Filho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Viviane Melo da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Yasmim Katheley Meneses Rabelo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Yasmin Lopes Castro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Yuri Ramos Gomes CLASSIFICÁVEL