UECE 2020.2 - 1ª Fase

Resultado

<< [ voltar ]

Curso: HISTORIA - LICENCIATURA

Código do curso: 613


Candidato Situação
Adson Costa de Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Caio Lohan Matos de Souza CLASSIFICADO
Carlos Rian de Freitas Nunes Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Carlos Vinicius Lima Gomes CLASSIFICADO
Caue Almeida Galvao CLASSIFICADO
Davi Soares Cavalheiro CLASSIFICADO
Ednaldo Felipe Moura Melo CLASSIFICADO
Elias Guilherme Juca de Araujo CLASSIFICADO
Elton Miranda Ximenes da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Emilly Pereira Cavalcante CLASSIFICADO
Gisele Inacia Fernandes da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Gledson de Paula Leao CLASSIFICADO
Gustavo Arruda de Jesus Teixeira CLASSIFICADO
Ismael Bizarria de Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Iuri Carvalho da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Jennifer dos Santos Laurentino CLASSIFICADO
Joao Augusto Oliveira Teixeira CLASSIFICADO
Joao Lucas Batista Saraiva CLASSIFICADO
Joao Matheus da Silva Sousa CLASSIFICADO
Joao Victor Constantino Siqueira CLASSIFICADO
Jose Newton Lopes de Freitas Filho CLASSIFICADO
Joyce Maria Lopes da Costa Oliveira CLASSIFICADO
Livia Freitas do Carmo CLASSIFICADO
Livia Gabrielly Nunes Bezerra CLASSIFICADO
Lucas Mateus do Nascimento CLASSIFICADO
Luter Caio da Cruz Nobre CLASSIFICADO
Maria Carmelia Coelho de Sousa CLASSIFICADO
Maria Mercia de Brito Medeiros CLASSIFICADO
Pedro Lucas Rodrigues Santos CLASSIFICADO
Pedro Luccas Andrade dos Santos CLASSIFICADO
Rafael Torres Guimaraes CLASSIFICADO
Rebeca Marinho Pontes CLASSIFICADO
Renata Isabele Araujo Santos CLASSIFICADO
Sarah Ester Sousa Lima CLASSIFICADO
Sofia Ramos Nogueira CLASSIFICADO
Thiago Moreira Lima CLASSIFICADO
Walison Mota Duarte CLASSIFICADO
Wanessa de Morais Coelho CLASSIFICADO
Yara Rolim Mendes da Silveira CLASSIFICADO
Yves Ramos Costa Bevilaqua CLASSIFICADO
  
Adrielle de Sousa Rodrigues CLASSIFICÁVEL
Alice Lima Epifanio CLASSIFICÁVEL
Aluisio Carmo Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Alysson Uchoa da Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Beatriz Maciel Bezerra Martins CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Carolina Arruda da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Leticia Coelho Diogenes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Leticia Silva Souza CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Paula da Silva Barreto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Aron Lima de Carvalho Portela CLASSIFICÁVEL
Artur Claudio Maia de Farias CLASSIFICÁVEL
Aureliano dos Santos Maia Junior CLASSIFICÁVEL
Barbara Vitoria Ribeiro Rodrigues CLASSIFICÁVEL
Beatriz Osmarina Lima Pastor CLASSIFICÁVEL
Breno Santos Farias CLASSIFICÁVEL
Bruno Araujo Campos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Bruno Rodrigues Pinheiro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Carlos Eduardo Lma Nunes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Carlos Eduardo Menezes Moura CLASSIFICÁVEL
Cicera Luana da Costa Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Cleiton Jose Xavier Galvao CLASSIFICÁVEL
Daniel Robertson Uchoa Grangeiro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Diana Aparecida Moreira Pinheiro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ednalia Pires Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Eduarda dos Santos Lemos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Eduarda Sousa Resende Rodrigues CLASSIFICÁVEL
Eloana de Sena Felix CLASSIFICÁVEL
Felipe Silva Moura CLASSIFICÁVEL
Fernanda Maria Barbosa de Sales CLASSIFICÁVEL
Francisco Diego Gomes de Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriel Queiroz de Araujo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriel Rocha Dias Fernandes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Giovana dos Santos Tude CLASSIFICÁVEL
Giovana Noronha Freire CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gleiciellen Barros da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Heloisa Neves Vieira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Hugo Ivens Reboucas da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Isabela Carneiro Torres CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Domingues Silva Neto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Pedro Barroso de Freitas CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jose Julierdson Santana do Nascimento CLASSIFICÁVEL
Josueh Summer Bittencourt CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jullya Larissa de Araujo Vasconcelos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Laura de Souza Targino CLASSIFICÁVEL
Laura Fabia Freitas de Aguiar CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lilian Ruth Batista Borges Alcantara CLASSIFICÁVEL
Livia Thiciane Viana Almeida CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lourdes Castro Pereira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lucas Gabriel Oliveira Lima Chaves CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lucas Washington Torres Matias CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lutecio Maia Mendonca de Melo Filho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Manuela Pinheiro Diogenes Parente CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marcia Helena da Costa Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marcos Evangelista de Sousa Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Beatriz Caetano de Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Clara da Silva Almeida CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Clara Saboia Paiva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Eduarda Ferreira Falcone CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Gabriela de Morais CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Kaylane Rocha Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Luisa Viana Fernandes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mariana Domingos de Castro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mariana Soares de Souza CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marianne Cristina Rocha CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marilia Magalhaes de Souza CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mateus Vitor dos Santos Passos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Matheus Lima de Mesquita CLASSIFICÁVEL
Matheus Miranda Aragao CLASSIFICÁVEL
Matheus Roberto do Nascimento Fonseca CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mikaely de Lima Carvalho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Natanael Neves Alves CLASSIFICÁVEL
Natasha Wariss Maia Rojais CLASSIFICÁVEL
Nicole Patricia Gomes Moura CLASSIFICÁVEL
Paloma Cunha Lourinho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Pedro Yuri Campelo Cavalcanti CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ramon Lopes da Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ricardo Batista de Lima Moises CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rodrigo Aguiar Moreira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Sara Emily Menezes Vasconcelos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Stenio Alves Pinto de Mendonca CLASSIFICÁVEL
Tereza Fernanda Ferreira Queiroz CLASSIFICÁVEL
Victor Barros Goncalves CLASSIFICÁVEL
Victoria Ingrid Oliveira de Souza CLASSIFICÁVEL
Vinicius Menezes Duarte CLASSIFICÁVEL
Virna Ferreira de Mesquita CLASSIFICÁVEL
Vitor Olivio Maciel Feijo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Vitoria Ingridy Vieira Sales CLASSIFICÁVEL