UECE 2020.2 - 1ª Fase

Resultado

<< [ voltar ]

Curso: ADMINISTRACAO - EMPRESAS

Código do curso: 111


Candidato Situação
Amanda Sales Nascimento CLASSIFICADO
Ana Vitoria Alves de Araujo CLASSIFICADO
Ana Vitoria Rodrigues Amaro CLASSIFICADO
Andre Lucio Eloi de Souza Filho CLASSIFICADO
Andreza da Silva Ferreira CLASSIFICADO
Antonio Guilherme Araujo de Sousa CLASSIFICADO
Antonio Iago de Brito Melo Rocha CLASSIFICADO
Bianca de Almeida Stefani CLASSIFICADO
Brendha Neves Lima CLASSIFICADO
Brunna Mahyara Freitas do Nascimento CLASSIFICADO
Bruno Amancio de Oliveira Loscio CLASSIFICADO
Bruno Nascimento Furtado de Carvalho CLASSIFICADO
Bruno Rocha Barbosa Sobral CLASSIFICADO
Caio Marques dos Santos Delabianca CLASSIFICADO
Camilo de Lelis Lopes Silveira CLASSIFICADO
Carlos Eduardo Borges dos Santos Filho CLASSIFICADO
Caylane Bezerra Furtado Paiva CLASSIFICADO
Francesca de Almeida Stefani CLASSIFICADO
Francisca Semirames de Sousa Silvestre CLASSIFICADO
Francisco Marciel Gomes Silva CLASSIFICADO
Gabriela Alves de Sousa Fernandes CLASSIFICADO
Gustavo Farias de Sousa CLASSIFICADO
Ivina Lara de Sousa Rosa CLASSIFICADO
Joao Felipe Vilas Boas CLASSIFICADO
Joao Pedro Melo Santos Martins CLASSIFICADO
Joao Vinicius de Oliveira Martins CLASSIFICADO
Jose Gilvan Alves dos Santos Junior CLASSIFICADO
Kelly Olinda Collyer Brooks CLASSIFICADO
Leticia Cristina Queiroz dos Santos CLASSIFICADO
Leticia de Sousa Bezerra CLASSIFICADO
Leticia Ires Mesquita CLASSIFICADO
Levy Roddrigues Ponciano Lima CLASSIFICADO
Livia da Costa Uchoa CLASSIFICADO
Lucas Andrade Nobrega CLASSIFICADO
Lucas Ferreira Torres CLASSIFICADO
Marcos Felipe Lacerda Pereira CLASSIFICADO
Marcus Vinicius Costa Xavier CLASSIFICADO
Maria Jociely Lima da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Mariana Fonteles Martins CLASSIFICADO
Paulene Pereira Paulino da Silva CLASSIFICADO
Paulo Giovanni de Almeida Dantas CLASSIFICADO
Rafael Onofre Pereira CLASSIFICADO
Raimundo Felipe Neto CLASSIFICADO
Raphael Candido Sobral Rocha CLASSIFICADO
Rayssa de Goes Pinheiro CLASSIFICADO
Rebeca Fonteles Pinto CLASSIFICADO
Sandy Costa Mota CLASSIFICADO
Teresa Clara Sandy Guedes CLASSIFICADO
Victoria Joaquim de Sousa Silva CLASSIFICADO
Vitoria Sabrina Sousa Cavalcante CLASSIFICADO
  
Abraao Barroso Eloi CLASSIFICÁVEL
Adrya Nayanne Monteiro Chaves CLASSIFICÁVEL
Alan Calebe Lopes da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Alessandro de Sousa Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Alexsandro Filho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Allicia Lopes Soares CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Beatriz da Costa Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Beatriz Viana Maia CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Carine Alves da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Cecilia Abreu de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Clara Araujo e Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Luisa Gomes de Andrade CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Luiza Matoso Vieira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Raquel Silveste Nogueira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ana Vitoria de Melo Alves CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ananda Samadhi Soares Xavier CLASSIFICÁVEL
Andressa Lousada Falcao CLASSIFICÁVEL
Anelise Barbosa Marques CLASSIFICÁVEL
Anna Beatriz Cruz de Oliveira Freire CLASSIFICÁVEL
Beatriz Amaral Sales CLASSIFICÁVEL
Beatriz de Lima Gomes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Beatriz Oliveira de Vasconcelos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Caio Magalhaes Freitas Brasil CLASSIFICÁVEL
Calebe de Lima Cavalcante CLASSIFICÁVEL
Carla Isabele Moreira Sampaio CLASSIFICÁVEL
Carlos Manoel Alves da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Carolina Linhares da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Caua Nabel Campelo de Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Cristina Bezerra Custodio CLASSIFICÁVEL
Dario Miguel Nunez Rivera CLASSIFICÁVEL
Davi Pinho Rufino CLASSIFICÁVEL
Davy do Nascimento Alves CLASSIFICÁVEL
Dayane Rodrigues da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Debora Emanuele Silva Gomes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Debora Priscila de Solsa Nascimento CLASSIFICÁVEL
Douglas Willian da Silva Clarindo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Eduardo de Sousa Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ellen Cristina Rodrigues Holanda CLASSIFICÁVEL
Emilly Kathleen Azevedo Silveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Emillyn Cristina Campelo Fiuza CLASSIFICÁVEL
Erika Chagas de Barros CLASSIFICÁVEL
Fatima Helen Vasconcelos Rodrigues CLASSIFICÁVEL
Francisca Erivanda de Sousa Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Francisca Ingrid de Oliveira Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Francisco Wilson Rocha Pereira Neto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriel Correia Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriel de Araujo Morais CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriel de Freitas Pinheiro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriel Lopes dos Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriela Sales de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gabriely Ferreira Matos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Guilherme Dias Bandeira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Guilherme Janci de Carvalho Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Guilherme Magalhaes Macedo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Gustavo Monteiro do Nascimento Pontes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Helton Daniel Alves Pereira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Icaro Braz Martins Mourao CLASSIFICÁVEL
Igor Lima de Abreu CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ingrid Amaro do Nascimento CLASSIFICÁVEL
Isabelle Freitas Fonteles CLASSIFICÁVEL
Izabelle Marques Freitas CLASSIFICÁVEL
Jean Claudio da Silva Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Darlan Nascimento de Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Eduardo Sampaio de Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Gabriel Alves Braun CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Lucas Barbosa Neco CLASSIFICÁVEL
Joao Victor Nogueira de Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Johnatan Rodrigues Amorim CLASSIFICÁVEL
Juliana Albuquerque Silveira Carneiro CLASSIFICÁVEL
Juranir Leao Ribeiro Neto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Kananda Maria Martins Nascimento CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lais Kathelly Moura Costa do Nascimento CLASSIFICÁVEL
Larissa Luna Bezerra CLASSIFICÁVEL
Laura Anizia de Oliveira Neta CLASSIFICÁVEL
Leticia da Silva Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Leticia Maria Pontes Rodrigues CLASSIFICÁVEL
Leticia Oliveira dos Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Livia Albulquerque de Santana CLASSIFICÁVEL
Luana de Sousa Portela CLASSIFICÁVEL
Luana Fernanda de Sousa Gomes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Lucas Anthony Vitor Freires CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marcelo Henrique Santiago Torres CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marcio Jose Albuquerque Cruz Filho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marden Jose Nunes Franco CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Beatriz Cavalcante Bernardo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Dulcimar Pereira de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Eduarda de Oliveira Miranda CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Eduarda Nascimento da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Emanuele de Sousa Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Luisa Lima Sousa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Wesliane Vitorino Diniz CLASSIFICÁVEL
Maria Yasmin Cruz de Aguiar CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mariana Ferreira Silva Rocha CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mariana Oliveira Castro Barbosa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marina Cavalcante Braga CLASSIFICÁVEL
Marina Lopes Freitas CLASSIFICÁVEL
Matias Nascimento Gomes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Mayra Sofia Rocha Barreto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Milena Mota e Mota CLASSIFICÁVEL
Nayara Costa Viana CLASSIFICÁVEL
Nicole Barros Coutinho CLASSIFICÁVEL
Paula Ellen Sousa Andrade CLASSIFICÁVEL
Paulo Henrique Cunha Vasconcelos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Pedro Henrique de Abreu Camara CLASSIFICÁVEL
Pedro Henrique de Araujo Vaz CLASSIFICÁVEL
Pedro Henrique Pinto Dourado CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rafael Jose Fortaleza Bento do Nascimen CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rafael Oliveira de Assis CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rafaela Gomes Moura CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ramon Fontes de Moura CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ravenna Yasmin Neves Freire CLASSIFICÁVEL
Rian Kaiky Azevedo Dias CLASSIFICÁVEL
Romulo Gustavo Pereira Daniel CLASSIFICÁVEL
Ruth Maria Lessa Gomes CLASSIFICÁVEL
Samuel Lopes Dantas CLASSIFICÁVEL
Samuel Lucas Oliveira da Silva CLASSIFICÁVEL
Samuel Oliveira Lima CLASSIFICÁVEL
Sancho Rodrigues Oliveira Neto CLASSIFICÁVEL
Sarah Carolina Lima da Costa CLASSIFICÁVEL
Sarah Evelyn Rodrigues de Oliveira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Solayne de Fatima Portela Parente CLASSIFICÁVEL
Theo Correia da Nobrega CLASSIFICÁVEL
Thiago Mesquita de Aguiar CLASSIFICÁVEL
Thiago Vidal Moreno CLASSIFICÁVEL
Tiago Lima do Carmo CLASSIFICÁVEL
Tifany Castro Felix CLASSIFICÁVEL
Victor Cavalcante Campos Pereira CLASSIFICÁVEL
Victor Gabriel Gomes dos Santos CLASSIFICÁVEL
Vinicius Gomes Alves CLASSIFICÁVEL
Yuri Alves de Aquino CLASSIFICÁVEL